Competitions

North District Men Division 2

League standings

Fixtures - North District Men Division 2

Sunday, Oct 01, 2017
12:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
13:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Meadows Sports Centre
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Rubislaw
Saturday, Oct 07, 2017
15:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
Sunday, Oct 08, 2017
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Oct 28, 2017
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Unknown
Saturday, Nov 04, 2017
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
Sunday, Nov 05, 2017
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
Saturday, Nov 11, 2017
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Unknown
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
Saturday, Nov 18, 2017
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
Sunday, Nov 19, 2017
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
Saturday, Nov 25, 2017
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
Sunday, Nov 26, 2017
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Portlethen Academy
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Feb 25, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 03, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 04, 2018
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 10, 2018
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Portlethen Academy
Sunday, Mar 11, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Mar 17, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Mar 18, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 24, 2018
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
Sunday, Mar 25, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Mar 31, 2018
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
Sunday, Apr 01, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 07, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
Sunday, Apr 08, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 14, 2018
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Portlethen Academy
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Apr 15, 2018
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Hillhead
Saturday, Apr 21, 2018
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Apr 22, 2018
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
Saturday, Apr 28, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Rubislaw
Sunday, Apr 29, 2018
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village

Latest Results - North District Men Division 2

Back to top