Fixture Lists

Division Filter

Please select a Division you would like to view.


Please select a month you would like to view.

October 2017

Saturday, Oct 21, 2017
13:30Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
14:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
14:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
16:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
12:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
13:30Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
16:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
12:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
15:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:30Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
15:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
16:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:00Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGarscube
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IMeggetland
15:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
15:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
16:30Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Grangemouth High School
15:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
12:15West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
12:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Aubigny Sports Centre
12:30Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt Georges College
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Oct 22, 2017
00:00Men's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Scottish CupHighland Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IBught Park
12:00Men's Scottish CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
13:00Men's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Men's Scottish CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Men IGarscube
14:00Men's Scottish CupGrange Hockey Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
17:00Men's Scottish CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's Scottish PlateWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1George Watsons College
00:00Men's Scottish PlateGordonians Hockey Club Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish PlateErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's Scottish PlateStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's Scottish PlateAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's Scottish PlateHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish PlateGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Women's Scottish CupGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
12:00Women's Scottish CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
12:30Women's Scottish CupWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
13:30Women's Scottish CupHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IOld Anniesland
14:00Women's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
14:00Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Ladies IIIVHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
15:00Women's Scottish CupGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Anniesland
00:00Women's Scottish PlateUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IBye
12:00Women's Scottish PlateGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIFettes College
12:30Women's Scottish PlateClydesdale Western Ladies 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:00Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
14:30Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIMeggetland
14:30Women's Scottish PlateGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:30Women's Scottish PlateClydesdale Western Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Men's District CupWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00Men's District CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's District CupUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
11:00Men's District CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
12:00Men's District CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
12:00Men's District CupRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:30Men's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 2VFidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
15:00Men's District CupUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's District CupMadras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6Peffermill
00:00Women's District CupDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IWoodmill High School
00:00Women's District CupWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2George Watsons College
00:00Women's District CupEast Kilbride Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Duncanrig High School
13:30Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 1VArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
13:30Women's District CupFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VShetland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Reserve CupUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Reserve CupWatsonians Hockey Club Mens ColtsVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3George Watsons College
00:00Men's Reserve CupWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3George Watsons College
00:00Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 4 (Cup)VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Fettes College
11:30Men's Reserve CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:30Men's Reserve CupErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Inverleith Playing Fields
14:00Men's Reserve CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
15:30Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 5 (Cup)Fettes College
00:00Men's Reserve PlateInverleith Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateGrange Hockey Mens 6 (Cup)Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateKinross Hockey Club Mens 2Bye
00:00Men's Reserve PlateEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
12:30Men's Reserve PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sOld Anniesland
00:00Women's District PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Women's District PlateGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Bye
00:00Women's District PlateAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Bye
12:00Women's District PlateAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
13:00Women's District PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IIVClydesdale Western Ladies 4Kilgraston School
15:00Women's District PlateGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Women's District PlateHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
15:00Women's District PlateAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
Saturday, Oct 28, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:30Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
16:15Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IAberdeen Sports Village
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
12:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
14:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAnniesland
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
14:30Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
16:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
10:30Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 2Fettes College
16:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
15:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sWellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
13:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Upper Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
11:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Garscube
12:30West District Men Division 2Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2Stepps Playing Fields
16:30West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sHermitage Academy
14:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
15:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 4Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Cambusdoon
00:00West District Men Division 4East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
13:30West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
13:30North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
13:30North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
14:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Wellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Stepps Playing Fields
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
13:30Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4The meadows
15:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
12:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
15:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1The meadows
15:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
Monday, Oct 30, 2017
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRiverside Sports Grounds

November 2017

Saturday, Nov 04, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
13:30Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
14:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
16:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
15:30Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
13:00Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Unknown
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
14:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sGeorge Watsons College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
12:00Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sVGlasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:15West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 4East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 4Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Park
13:30West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
15:30North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Unknown
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Meggetland
12:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIEdinburgh Academy Pitch
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Sunday, Nov 05, 2017
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Monday, Nov 06, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Saturday, Nov 11, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IWoodmill High School
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IAnniesland
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
15:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVGrange Hockey Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Grangemouth High School
15:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sVDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
16:30West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3St Matthews Academy
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 4Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Cambusdoon
00:00West District Men Division 4Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 4Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Eastwood High School
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Wellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Nov 12, 2017
12:00Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Saturday, Nov 18, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sFettes College
13:30Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Fettes College
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAnniesland
15:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sEdinburgh Academy Pitch
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Upper Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
14:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sAuchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 4Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 4East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
13:30West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
15:30North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIKing George V Park
Sunday, Nov 19, 2017
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Nov 25, 2017
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGordonians Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
16:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
12:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
13:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Upper Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
13:30West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
13:30North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Countesswells
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IMillerston
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
Sunday, Nov 26, 2017
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Unknown

December 2017

Saturday, Dec 02, 2017
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
12:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:15Indoor Mens National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Sunday, Dec 03, 2017
09:15Indoor Women's National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Women's National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Women's National League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Women's National League 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Women's National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Women's National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
17:30Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Bells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Saturday, Dec 09, 2017
09:15Indoor Mens National League 1Grange Hockey Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sBells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 1Grange Hockey Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IBells Sports Centre
17:30Indoor Mens National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Mens National League 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Mens National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Mens National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Mens National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Mens National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Mens National League 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Mens National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Mens National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Indoor Mens National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
Sunday, Dec 10, 2017
09:15Indoor Women's National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Women's National League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Women's National League 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Women's National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Women's National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Women's National League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Women's National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Saturday, Dec 16, 2017
09:15Indoor Mens National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVGrange Hockey Mens IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sBells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Mens National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Mens National League 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Mens National League 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Mens National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Mens National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Mens National League 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Mens National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Mens National League 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Indoor Mens National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
17:30Indoor Mens National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
Sunday, Dec 17, 2017
09:05Indoor Women's National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Women's National League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Women's National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Women's National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Women's National League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Women's National League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Women's National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Women's National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
09:15Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)

January 2018

Saturday, Jan 06, 2018
09:15Indoor Mens National League 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 1Grange Hockey Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 1Grange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
Saturday, Jan 13, 2018
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Sunday, Jan 14, 2018
09:15Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Women's National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Women's National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Saturday, Jan 20, 2018
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
17:30Indoor Mens National League 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Sunday, Jan 21, 2018
09:15Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Indoor Women's National League 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Indoor Women's National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Indoor Women's National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Indoor Women's National League 2Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Indoor Women's National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Saturday, Jan 27, 2018
09:15Indoor Mens National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
11:05Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Indoor Mens National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
12:55Indoor Mens National League 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Bells Sports Centre
13:50Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
14:45Indoor Mens National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
15:40Indoor Mens National League 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Indoor Mens National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBells Sports Centre
17:30Indoor Mens National League 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bells Sports Centre

February 2018

Saturday, Feb 03, 2018
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Feb 04, 2018
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Saturday, Feb 10, 2018
12:00Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Fettes College
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
Saturday, Feb 17, 2018
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sAuchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
13:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
13:30West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
12:30West District Men Division 4Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIGannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Wellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIKing George V Park
Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1N/A
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sUnknown
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Meadows Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Jordanhill School
12:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 4Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Cambusdoon
00:00West District Men Division 4Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Mary Erskine's School
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
Sunday, Feb 25, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village

March 2018

Saturday, Mar 03, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
14:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
16:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:00Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
15:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sJordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 4Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 4Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 4East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IWellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIKilgraston School
Sunday, Mar 04, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 10, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Millerston
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Anniesland
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
16:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IMary Erskine's School
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Grangemouth High School
12:30Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
15:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Portlethen Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
13:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Upper Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 4East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 4Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Cambusdoon
13:30West District Men Division 4Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Bught Park
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Mar 11, 2018
15:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Saturday, Mar 17, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVInverleith Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
14:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
16:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1N/A
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Peffermill
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sUnknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
13:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Upper Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 4Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 4Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 4Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIWellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Mar 18, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's District PlateAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00Men's District PlateAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00Men's District PlateGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00Men's District PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Saturday, Mar 24, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Anniesland
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sLower Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
11:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
11:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
14:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 4Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 4Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 4Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Wellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
Sunday, Mar 25, 2018
13:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIRiverside Sports Grounds
Saturday, Mar 31, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy

April 2018

Sunday, Apr 01, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 07, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Apr 08, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Apr 14, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
14:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
11:30Men's National League Division 2Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1N/A
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IGarscube
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sJordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
15:00Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Bught Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIFettes College
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
Sunday, Apr 15, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 21, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
14:00Men's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1N/A
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAnniesland
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
00:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
15:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 5Meadows Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3sVAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow Academicals Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Unknown
11:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
13:00North District Ladies Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIFettes College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2King George V Park
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
Sunday, Apr 22, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 28, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1sVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
14:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
13:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
14:30Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
15:30Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Mens IJubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Gannochy
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
15:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2sFettes College
15:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
13:30Men's Regional League Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
16:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 5Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies IITitwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies IIUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Mary Erskine's School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Sunday, Apr 29, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Hockey Club Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 4VGordonians Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Hillhead
Monday, Apr 30, 2018
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Ladies Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village

May 2018

Saturday, May 05, 2018
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club Ladies 1VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Wellington School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville FP Hockey Club Ladies IIVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Mary Erskine's School

November 2018

Sunday, Nov 25, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
Back to top