Competitions

North District Men Division 2

League standings

Fixtures - North District Men Division 2

Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 4POSTPONED
Sunday, Sep 29, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Oct 05, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Oct 06, 2019
13:30Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
15:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 5Rubislaw
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Oct 27, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VGordonians Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Nov 03, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Nov 09, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 5Hillhead
Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 17, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Nov 24, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Nov 30, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 5Elgin Academy
Sunday, Dec 01, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Dec 08, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGordonians Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 01, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Mar 08, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village

Latest Results - North District Men Division 2

Back to top