Competitions

North District Women Division 2

League standings

Fixtures - North District Women Division 2

Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4POSTPONED
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsAberdeen Sports Village
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Bye
Sunday, Sep 29, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
12:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
Saturday, Oct 05, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Oct 06, 2019
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
15:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
Sunday, Oct 27, 2019
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
12:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
Saturday, Nov 02, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsElgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 03, 2019
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Cults Academy
Saturday, Nov 09, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Nov 17, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
Saturday, Nov 23, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 24, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Dec 01, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsBught Park Astro
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Dec 08, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Cults Academy
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Mar 01, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Rubislaw
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 08, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsMeadows Sports Centre
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Sunday, Mar 15, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Mar 22, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsHillhead
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 29, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Apr 19, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsCults Academy

Latest Results - North District Women Division 2

Back to top