Competitions
Division Filter
Please select a Division you would like to view.
-
- Men's District Cup
- Men's District Plate
- Men's National League
- Men's Premiership
- Men's Reserve Cup
- Men's Reserve Plate
- Men's Scottish Cup
- Men's Scottish Plate
- Premiership Play-Offs 21/22
- Scottish Cup Finals
- Women's District Cup
- Women's District Plate
- Women's National League
- Women's Premiership
- Women's Scottish Cup
- Women's Scottish Plate
- Women's Championship League
- Women's Championship League 1
- Men's Regional League
- North District Men Development
- North District Men Division 1
- West District Men Division 1
- West District Men Division 2
- West District Men Division 3
- Men's Indoor National 1
- Men's Indoor National 2
- Men's Indoor National 3
- Men's Indoor Regional League
- North District Women Development A
- North District Women Development B
- North District Women Division 1
- Women's Indoor National 2
- Women's Indoor National 1
- Women's Indoor National 3
Division Sections
Please filter tables, fixtures and results.
In This Section
Please select a section you would like to view.
Due to the ongoing pandemic, the fixtures have been created in a game week format to allow flexibility on when they are played. Clubs will update the time and date in agreement with the opposition in advance of the fixture. This page will be continually updated throughout the season.
Latest Results -
Sunday, Feb 09, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I | 3 (1) | 3 (0) | Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies Indoor | Women's Relegation v Promotion - Bells Sports Centre |
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Kerry Nicol | Officials: Ross Dixon, Victoria Truesdale, Cat Graham | Umpire Coach: John Heron | ||||
Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1 | 4 (1) | 4 (2) | The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor | Men’s Relegation v Promotion – Bells Sports Centre |
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Fraser Munro, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: Grace Mulholland, Kevin Donachie, Colin Boubert | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran | ||||
Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1 | 2 | 3 | Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1 | Women's Grand Final - Bells Sports Centre |
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Maggie Conacher | Officials: Cat Graham, Grace Mulholland, Victoria Truesdale | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran | ||||
Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I | 3 | 4 | Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1 | Men's Grand Final - Bells Sports Centre |
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Fraser Munro, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: Colin Boubert, Ross Dixon, Kevin Donachie | Umpire Coach: John Heron |