Competitions

North District Men Division 2

League standings

Fixtures - North District Men Division 2

Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
Sunday, Sep 30, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
Sunday, Oct 07, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
Saturday, Oct 13, 2018
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5POSTPONED
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
Sunday, Oct 14, 2018
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
13:30Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
Sunday, Nov 04, 2018
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1POSTPONED
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4POSTPONED
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 11, 2018
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Rubislaw
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Portlethen Academy
13:30Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
Saturday, Nov 17, 2018
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Nov 18, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
Sunday, Nov 25, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Portlethen Academy
Saturday, Dec 01, 2018
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Dec 02, 2018
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Hillhead
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
15:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
Saturday, Dec 08, 2018
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Dec 09, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
15:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Dec 16, 2018
11:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
13:30Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Portlethen Academy
Saturday, Feb 09, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 24, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Mar 03, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 17, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village

Latest Results - North District Men Division 2

Back to top