Future Fixtures

Due to the ongoing pandemic, the fixtures have been created in a game week format to allow flexibility on when they are played. Clubs will update the time and date in agreement with the opposition in advance of the fixture. This page will be continually updated throughout the season.

October 2021

Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
12:15Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Liam Geach, Arnie Sathiy | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Mark Greenwood | Officials:
14:00Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Matthew Deighan | Officials:
14:00Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Paul Ruddock | Officials:
15:30Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Peter Fraser | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
16:00Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Martin Boag, Duncan Service | Officials:
13:30Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPOSTPONED
14:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Duncan Ruzzak | Officials:
15:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Ross Anderson | Officials: | Umpire Coach: John Heron
15:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Tim Hart, Fraser Bell | Officials:
15:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1POSTPONED
00:00Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Kerry Nicol | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
12:30Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Norman Springford, Maggie Conacher | Officials:
12:30Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRubislaw
Umpires: Sam Cowan, David Humphreys | Officials:
14:30Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, karen Thomson | Officials:
15:00Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Nathan Forrest | Officials:
00:00Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Ellie Summers | Officials:
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Jack Malone | Officials:
15:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Scott Baird, William Dunlop | Officials:
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Neil McAlpine | Officials:
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 3VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Garscube
00:00Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
12:00Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
13:30Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
13:30Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
14:20Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
10:30West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
11:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
13:30West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Lower Windyedge
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
13:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Hutchesons Grammar School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Stepps Playing Fields
10:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
16:30West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Auchenhowie
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:30Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park
12:00Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Auchenhowie
13:30Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
14:00Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Sunday, Oct 24, 2021
13:30Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Kristie Burnett | Officials:
15:30Men's Scottish CupStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's District CupHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
00:00Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bught Park
Umpires: Gavin Allan, Martin Boag | Officials:
00:00Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Chris Lye, Arnie Sathiy | Officials:
12:30Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGordonians Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Phillip Webb, Matthew Deighan | Officials:
13:15Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Andrew Meikle | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Thomas Barton | Officials:
14:00Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, David Beattie | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Sarah Wilson | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Katie Howie | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials:
12:20Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson | Officials:
13:30Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Tim Hart | Officials:
15:00Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: David Sweetman, Duncan Ruzzak | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
14:00Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
14:30Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
15:30Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
00:00Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials:
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Anna Watson, Douglas McEwan | Officials:
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Sam Cowan | Officials:
14:00Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: David Humphreys, Kevan Tate | Officials:
14:30Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Scott Baird | Officials:
15:00Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, William Dunlop | Officials:
00:00Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3St Columba's School
12:00Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
12:00Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
14:15North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2The meadows
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
10:30West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsRubislaw
00:00Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
14:00Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIDawson Park
00:00Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's Championship League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
14:00Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
15:00Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Sunday, Oct 31, 2021
16:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Richard Oakenfull | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00North District Men DevelopmentGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentHighland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
11:30North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
00:00North District Women Development AAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
12:00North District Women Development AGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
14:00North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw

November 2021

Tuesday, Nov 02, 2021
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Kevan Tate | Officials:
Saturday, Nov 06, 2021
00:00Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Ross Dixon | Officials:
00:00Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie | Officials:
12:00Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Theo Upton, Phillip Webb | Officials:
12:30Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Tim Hart | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Meggetland
Umpires: Liam Geach, Mark Greenwood | Officials:
16:00Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Martin Boag, Matthew Deighan | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Sarah Wilson | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Richard Oakenfull | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Martin Monaghan | Officials:
13:30Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Duncan Ruzzak | Officials:
13:30Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, David Sweetman | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes Playing Fields
00:00Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:00Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
00:00Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians IUpper Windyedge
00:00Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Woodmill High School
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
00:00Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
14:40Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00North District Men DevelopmentQuasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAuchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
13:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
12:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Auchenhowie
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
00:00Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Auchenhowie
14:00Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
15:00Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Sunday, Nov 07, 2021
00:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Katie Howie | Officials:
12:30Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Katie Howie | Officials:
15:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Scott Baird, William Dunlop | Officials:
00:00North District Men DevelopmentGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 4VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Development AAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsUnknown
00:00North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Unknown
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021
00:00Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
Umpires: Martin Boag, Stuart Fisk | Officials:
00:00Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Chris Lye, David Beattie | Officials:
12:30Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Theo Upton | Officials:
12:30Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Scott Baird | Officials:
13:15Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Garscube
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Douglas McEwan | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men ICountesswells
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Claire MacEwen | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, David Sweetman | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Neil McAlpine | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Katie Howie | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Tim Hart, Martin Monaghan | Officials:
12:20Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials:
15:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Sarah Wilson | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
13:00Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
15:00Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
15:30Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
00:00Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Countesswells
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
15:40Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
16:30Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
14:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Titwood
10:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
00:00Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
14:00Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Dawson Park
00:00Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park
00:00Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Fettes College
12:15Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
13:30Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
13:30Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Sunday, Nov 14, 2021
13:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00North District Men DevelopmentHighland Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)VGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Countesswells
12:00Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Tuesday, Nov 16, 2021
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Saturday, Nov 20, 2021
00:00Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Sam Cowan | Officials:
00:00Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Liam Geach, Mark Greenwood | Officials:
12:00Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Chris Lye | Officials:
12:30Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Douglas McEwan | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGordonians Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Martin Boag, Shaun Craig | Officials:
13:30Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Theo Upton, Colin Fraser | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Neil McAlpine | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Martin Monaghan | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Sarah Wilson | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Tim Hart | Officials:
13:30Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Kevan Tate | Officials:
15:40Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: David Sweetman, Blair Thomson | Officials:
00:00Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
00:00Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
00:00Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
14:00Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Dawson Park
15:00Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians IAuchenhowie
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00North District Men DevelopmentQuasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
11:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
12:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Old Anniesland
10:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill
00:00Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 2VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
15:30Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Upper Windyedge
00:00Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's Championship League 1Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
13:30Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Sunday, Nov 21, 2021
16:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00North District Men DevelopmentGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Unknown
00:00North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
00:00North District Women Development AAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Unknown
00:00North District Women Development BEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Unknown
Saturday, Nov 27, 2021
00:00Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson | Officials:
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
13:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club

December 2021

Saturday, Dec 04, 2021
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy

January 2022

Saturday, Jan 22, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
14:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sStepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastbank Academy
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
15:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Park
13:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sKing George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland

February 2022

Saturday, Feb 05, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
Saturday, Feb 19, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sOld Anniesland
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
Saturday, Feb 26, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School

March 2022

Saturday, Mar 05, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Saturday, Mar 12, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
Saturday, Mar 19, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sHermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Saturday, Mar 26, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
Back to top