Fixture Lists

Division Filter

Please select a Division you would like to view.


Please select a month you would like to view.

September 2018

Saturday, Sep 08, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAuchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
Saturday, Sep 15, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club

October 2018

Saturday, Oct 06, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sKing George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
Saturday, Oct 13, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sSt Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sWellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club

November 2018

Saturday, Nov 03, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Saturday, Nov 17, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Nov 24, 2018
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sHermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club

February 2019

Saturday, Feb 02, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Auchenhowie
Saturday, Feb 09, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sStepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Eastbank Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club

March 2019

Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sDuncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood

April 2019

Saturday, Apr 06, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
Back to top