Fixture Lists

Fixtures - Men's National League Division 2

Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Blair Thomson
12:30Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Steven Hopper
13:30Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Miles Ede
15:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Duncan Service, DAVID MCDONALD
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
14:30Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Mens IGarscube
15:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Saturday, Oct 05, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men ICountesswells
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Gordonians Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
13:00Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IWoodmill High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Gordonians Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1St. Andrews University
14:30Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Saturday, Nov 02, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Mens IRubislaw
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IInverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Nov 09, 2019
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Gordonians Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
13:30University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
15:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGordonians Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Saturday, Nov 23, 2019
00:00Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGarscube
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IRubislaw
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Gordonians Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
13:00Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGordonians Mens ISt. Andrews University
Saturday, Mar 21, 2020
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IWoodmill High School
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Gordonians Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
13:00Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Saturday, Apr 04, 2020
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IGrangemouth High School
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Gordonians Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
14:30Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020
00:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
Saturday, May 02, 2020
00:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Gordonians Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Countesswells
12:30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:00Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
15:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Tuesday, Aug 25, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Back to top