Future Fixtures

Fixtures - Women's Championship League Division 1

Saturday, Feb 08, 2020
13:00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
14:00George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
14:00George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
14:30Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
14:30Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
15:00Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
17:30Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
12:30George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
13:00The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2George Watsons College
14:30Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
17:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Titwood
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
14:30Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
15:00Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
16:00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Wednesday, Mar 18, 2020
14:30Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Saturday, Mar 21, 2020
00:00Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Gannochy Sports Centre
12:30George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
14:30Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
15:30Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
17:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:30George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
13:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
13:30Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Saturday, Apr 04, 2020
00:00Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
12:30George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
14:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
15:30Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
16:00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:30The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
15:00Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
16:00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020
00:00Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
12:30Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IJordanhill School
13:30Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
13:30Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
16:00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Saturday, May 02, 2020
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:30George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
13:30Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
13:30The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Monday, Sep 21, 2020
00:00Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Back to top