Future Fixtures

Fixtures - North District Men Division 2

Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
Sunday, Nov 17, 2019
12:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Nov 24, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Nov 30, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 5Elgin Academy
Sunday, Dec 01, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
Sunday, Dec 08, 2019
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3POSTPONED
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 08, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGordonians Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 01, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Mar 08, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Mar 15, 2020
00:00Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Sunday, Mar 22, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
13:30Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
Back to top