Future Fixtures

Fixtures - North District Women Division 1

Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
12:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Wednesday, Feb 26, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Rubislaw
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 21, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsHillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Meadows Sports Centre
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsCults Academy
Back to top