Future Fixtures

Fixtures - North District Women Division 2

Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsBucksburn Academy
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Mar 01, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Rubislaw
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 08, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Sunday, Mar 15, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Mar 22, 2020
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsHillhead
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Bught Park Astro
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 29, 2020
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Wednesday, Apr 15, 2020
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Apr 19, 2020
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsCults Academy
Back to top