Fixture Lists

Fixtures - Men's National League Division 1

Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
15:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:30Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
11:00Grange Hockey Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
13:30Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
11:00Grange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
15:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:00Grange Hockey Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
14:30Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:00Grange Hockey Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
15:30Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
15:00Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens ITitwood
Back to top