Fixture Lists

Fixtures - Men's National League Division 2

Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Ross Dixon
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Lewis White, Ally Blair
12:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Phil Webb, David Beattie
13:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Paul Ruddock
16:30Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Alan Meikle, Douglas McEwan
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, David Beattie
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Martin Monaghan
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Dominic Cruickshanks, James Adshead
14:00Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Michael McInally
15:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Alan Wall, Jimmy Symonds
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
12:00Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
14:00Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDalnacraig
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
14:30Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
15:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
15:30Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Dalnacraig
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
14:00Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
15:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IAberdeen Sports Village
15:00Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
15:00Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Woodmill High School
Back to top