Fixture Lists

Fixtures - North District Men Division 2

Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Portlethen Academy
Sunday, Jan 27, 2019
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Portlethen Academy
Saturday, Feb 02, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 03, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 09, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 24, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
Sunday, Mar 03, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 17, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Unknown
00:00Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Portlethen Academy
00:00Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Thursday, May 09, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
Back to top