Fixture Lists

Fixtures - North District Women Division 2

Sunday, Feb 17, 2019
11:00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 24, 2019
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
13:30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesAberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 03, 2019
13:30Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
14:30Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw
Wednesday, Mar 06, 2019
19:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Bught Park
12:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
13:30Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 10, 2019
12:30Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 17, 2019
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
12:15Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park
12:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
13:30Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 31, 2019
12:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Apr 20, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Back to top