Fixture Lists

Fixtures - North District Women Division 2

Saturday, Feb 02, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
Sunday, Feb 10, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Sunday, Feb 17, 2019
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Elgin Academy
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Jubilee Park
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park
00:00Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Sunday, Mar 24, 2019
00:00Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
00:00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Back to top