Future Fixtures

Due to the ongoing pandemic, the fixtures have been created in a game week format to allow flexibility on when they are played. Clubs will update the time and date in agreement with the opposition in advance of the fixture. This page will be continually updated throughout the season.

December 2021

Saturday, Dec 04, 2021
16:35Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer | Officials:
16:25Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Tim Hart | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Chris Wright | Officials:
16:25Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Clydesdale 2's HC | Officials:
Sunday, Dec 05, 2021
10:00Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Niall Tennant | Officials:
10:55Women's Indoor National 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Susie Allan, Norman Springford | Officials:
11:50Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials:
12:45Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Norman Springford, Niall Tennant | Officials:
13:40Women's Indoor National 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Susie Allan | Officials:
14:35Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Chris Wright | Officials:
15:30Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Norman Springford | Officials:
16:25Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Chris Wright | Officials:
09:15Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
10:10Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Caroline Ellice | Officials:
11:05Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Maggie Conacher | Officials:
12:00Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Caroline Ellice | Officials:
12:55Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials:
13:50Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Duncan Ruzzak | Officials:
14:45Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Lena McCrae | Officials:
15:40Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Maggie Conacher | Officials:
16:35Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials:
10:00Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Peter Gillespie | Officials:
10:55Women's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVScottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Phill Webb | Officials:
11:50Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Aileen Ross, Peter Gillespie | Officials:
12:45Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VScottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Emma Pate | Officials:
13:40Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Duncan Service | Officials:
14:35Women's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Phill Webb | Officials:
15:30Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Aileen Ross, Emma Pate | Officials:
16:25Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVScottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Duncan Service, Phill Webb | Officials:
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021
09:15Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VGrange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IVGrange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tim Hart, Fraser Munro | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Neil McAlpine | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Tim Hart | Officials:
17:30Men's Indoor National 1Grange Hockey Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Neil McAlpine | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVClydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Matthew Deighan | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Sam Cowan | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, Kristie Burnett | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVClydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Sam Cowan | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, David Beattie | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, John Mackenzie | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVClydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Keith Joss | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, James Adshead | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, James Adshead | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, James Adshead | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Gordon Loudon | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National 3Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, Ross McGeachie | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Gordon Loudon | Officials:
17:30Men's Indoor National 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, Steven Hopper | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VGrange Hockey Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kelburne 2's HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VGrange Hockey Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Granite City Wanderers HC | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Erskine Stewarts Melville HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials:
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevVAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
15:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5VGlasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Sunday, Dec 12, 2021
09:15Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Katie Howie | Officials:
10:10Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Sandy Keith | Officials:
11:05Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Gavin MacKenzie | Officials:
12:00Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Katie Howie, Susie Allan | Officials:
12:55Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Shaun Craig | Officials:
13:50Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin MacKenzie, Susie Allan | Officials:
14:45Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Katie Howie, Sandy Keith | Officials:
15:40Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Gavin MacKenzie | Officials:
16:35Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Hazel Cowan | Officials:
09:15Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Lena McCrae | Officials:
10:10Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
11:05Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials:
12:00Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Kevan Tate | Officials:
12:55Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
13:50Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials:
14:45Women's Indoor National 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Peter Gillespie | Officials:
15:40Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Lena McCrae | Officials:
16:35Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Peter Gillespie | Officials:
17:30Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials:
10:00Women's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IVScottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
10:55Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVScottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
11:50Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
12:45Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:40Women's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
14:35Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
15:30Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Dec 18, 2021
09:15Men's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Fraser Bell | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National 1Grange Hockey Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Lewis White, Greig Cunningham | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Greig Cunningham | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Lewis White | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IVGrange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ross Anderson, David Sweetman | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Jamie Telfer | Officials:
10:00Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Sam Cowan | Officials:
10:55Men's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Martin Boag | Officials:
11:50Men's Indoor National 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Tim Hart | Officials:
12:45Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Sam Cowan, David Beattie | Officials:
13:40Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Martin Boag, Tim Hart | Officials:
14:35Men's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Sam Cowan | Officials:
15:30Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Kevan Tate | Officials:
16:25Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Tim Hart, John Mackenzie | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor National 3Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Chris Wright | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Ross McGeachie | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Kristie Burnett | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Lena McCrae | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Lena McCrae | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Kerry Nicol | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, Chris Wright | Officials:
10:00Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Stirling Wanderers HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials:
10:55Men's Indoor Regional LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials:
11:50Men's Indoor Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Clydesdale 2's HC | Officials:
12:45Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials:
13:40Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor IIVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Stirling Wanderers HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials:
14:35Men's Indoor Regional LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Grange 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials:
15:30Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials:
16:25Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VGrange Hockey Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Clydesdale 2's HC | Officials:
Sunday, Dec 19, 2021
10:00Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
10:55Women's Indoor National 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
11:50Women's Indoor National 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:45Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
13:40Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
14:35Women's Indoor National 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:30Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
16:25Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
09:15Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Women's Indoor National 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
11:05Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
13:50Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
14:45Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
15:40Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
16:35Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre

January 2022

Saturday, Jan 22, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
14:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sStepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastbank Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
15:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sKing George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevKing George V Park

February 2022

Saturday, Feb 05, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
Saturday, Feb 19, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sOld Anniesland
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
12:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
Sunday, Feb 20, 2022
00:00Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
Saturday, Feb 26, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)

March 2022

Saturday, Mar 05, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
Sunday, Mar 06, 2022
00:00Men's District PlateInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VFidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
00:00Women's District PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's District PlateThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 4VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
Saturday, Mar 12, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
12:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
Saturday, Mar 19, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sHermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
Saturday, Mar 26, 2022
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
11:45West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
12:30West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sDuncanrig High School
12:40West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland

April 2022

Sunday, Apr 10, 2022
00:00Men's Reserve PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 3TBC
00:00Men's Reserve PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 3TBC
00:00Men's Scottish PlateFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1TBC
00:00Men's Scottish PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1TBC
Back to top