Fixture Lists

October 2018

Thursday, Oct 18, 2018
19:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St Georges College
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018
11:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Martin Monaghan
13:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Gavin Cruickshanks
13:30Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Paul Ruddock
15:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Alistair Munro, Jamie Telfer
16:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Lewis White, Tim Hart
12:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Ian Moss, Martin Boag
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Keith Joss, Ben Hortin
15:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Ross Anderson
15:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Sam Cowan
12:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
Umpires: Royce Miller, Alan Meikle
12:30Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Ed Lacey, Liam Geach
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Alistair Dick, David Beattie
15:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Michael McInally
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: George Guy, Peter Gillespie
13:00Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Carly Edward
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Ellen Murray
14:30Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Alex Walker, Anna Watson
16:30Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Maggie Conacher
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Erin Morrison, Benjamin Gibson
13:30Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Frances Walker (Coleman), Niall Tennant
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Alistair Cowan2, Norman Springford
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Grace Mulholland
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Olivia Robertson
12:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
14:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
15:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
10:30West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
12:30West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
13:30West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
14:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
14:30West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
12:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
15:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
12:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
13:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
12:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorTitwood
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Craigholme School Sports Compex
13:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt Georges College
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Inverleith Playing Fields
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Sunday, Oct 21, 2018
12:30Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Alistair Munro
16:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Rebecca Jones, Katy Sifton
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
11:30Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Alistair Munro
13:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Gavin Cruickshanks
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Richard Oakenfull
16:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Martin Madden, Ian Diamond
16:30Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: David Sweetman, Alexander Fedenczuk
12:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Paul Ruddock
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Alan Meikle, Sam Cowan
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Liam Geach
15:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Graeme Hope
15:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Tim Hart, Martin Monaghan
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Gannochy
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Ross Anderson
12:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Ally Blair, Chris Wright
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Christopher Smith
14:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ian Moss, Ross Dixon
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Linda Smith, Anna Watson
14:30Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Caroline Ellice
15:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Olivia Robertson
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Dean Rollo
16:00Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Paul Bowyer
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Megan Shand, George Guy
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Tutu Osifodunrin
13:30Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Norman Springford
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Erin Morrison
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Grace Mulholland, William Dunlop
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
11:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
11:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
15:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
16:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Sunday, Oct 28, 2018
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Tutu Osifodunrin
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
14:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds

November 2018

Friday, Nov 02, 2018
20:15Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Saturday, Nov 03, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
12:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
15:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: EHF 5, Sarah Wilson
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Olivia Robertson
14:30Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: EHF 6, Caroline Ellice
15:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Beth Vance
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Ailsa Small, Norman Springford
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Grace Mulholland
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Jack Williamson
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: George Guy, Paul Bowyer
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Amy Atkinson, Peter Gillespie
15:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Benjamin Gibson
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Auchenhowie
14:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill
16:30Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
11:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
13:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hutchesons Grammar School
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
15:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Jordanhill School
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Playing Fields
Sunday, Nov 04, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1POSTPONED
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4POSTPONED
11:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5POSTPONED
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Men's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Scottish CupStepps Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Scottish CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's Scottish CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's Scottish CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
13:30Men's Scottish CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
14:00Men's Scottish CupGrange Hockey Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's Scottish PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Women's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Katy Sifton
00:00Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Linda Smith
00:00Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies IIITitwood
Umpires: Olivia Robertson, Sarah Couper
14:00Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: EHF 5, EHF 6
14:30Women's Scottish CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Eleanor Tennant
14:30Women's Scottish CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Phil Webb, Jeremy Sharman
15:00Women's Scottish CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Harry Byers
00:00Women's Scottish PlateGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Women's Scottish PlateKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Grace Mulholland, Paul Bowyer
00:00Women's Scottish PlateGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Sandy Keith
00:00Women's Scottish PlateGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
Umpires: Norman Springford, Frank Morgan
00:00Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IPeffermill
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Amy Atkinson
00:00Women's Scottish PlateThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2George Watsons College
00:00Women's Scottish PlateAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
12:30Women's Scottish PlateErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's District CupRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's District CupDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Woodmill High School
00:00Men's District CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's District CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
00:00Men's District CupHighland Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
12:00Men's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
12:30Men's District CupGrange Hockey Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
13:30Men's District CupAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00Men's District PlateUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
00:00Men's District PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's District PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Mens 2VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Kilgraston School
00:00Men's District PlateHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Men's District PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's 1Bye
00:00Men's District PlateFidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's District PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Bye
12:00Men's District PlateDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VMadras College Former Pupils Mens Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesPeffermill
00:00Women's District CupEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VMadras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 1VLivingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
00:00Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's District CupArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5St Matthews Academy
12:30Women's District CupEast Kilbride Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies 2Duncanrig High School
13:00Women's District CupShetland Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's District PlateKinross Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 4King George V Park
00:00Women's District PlateHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
00:00Women's District PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IIVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Kilgraston School
00:00Women's District PlateAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Bye
00:00Women's District PlateDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 1Bye
00:00Women's District PlateClydesdale Western Ladies 4Bye
00:00Women's District PlateThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Bye
15:30Women's District PlateFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Men's Reserve CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 4Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Reserve CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 5 Cup (league 6s)Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Reserve CupEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 6 Cup (league 7s)Peffermill
11:00Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Fettes College
13:00Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Mary Erskine's School
13:30Men's Reserve CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Men's Reserve CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Dalnacraig
15:30Men's Reserve CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Anniesland
12:30Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
17:30Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
13:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
13:30Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: George Guy, Ailsa Small
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Caroline Ellice
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Kirstie Allison, Anna Watson
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Katie Howie
16:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Alex Walker
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
15:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Anniesland
11:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
16:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
16:30West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
12:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Cults Academy
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamElgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorPeffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
14:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Sunday, Nov 11, 2018
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Portlethen Academy
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Cults Academy
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Strathallan School
Saturday, Nov 17, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VGrange Hockey Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:30Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
15:30Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
12:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
17:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
15:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
11:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
11:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Meadows Sports Centre
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:30West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAnniesland
16:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
14:30West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
12:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Goldenacre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
12:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIRiverside Sports Grounds
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Sunday, Nov 18, 2018
00:00Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
12:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Bught Park Astro
11:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Saturday, Nov 24, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
15:30Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ITweedbank
16:30Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:30West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
17:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
12:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
Sunday, Nov 25, 2018
14:30Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
11:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Portlethen Academy
14:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
11:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamCults Academy
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube

December 2018

Saturday, Dec 01, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park Astro
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
12:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
12:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
10:10Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:05Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
12:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
12:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 02, 2018
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
15:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
12:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamRubislaw
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Dec 08, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Bught Park Astro
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
15:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
10:10Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
11:05Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
12:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
15:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
16:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 09, 2018
11:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
15:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamBught Park Astro
11:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
15:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 16, 2018
11:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3POSTPONED
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall

January 2019

Saturday, Jan 05, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Jan 13, 2019
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Jan 19, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Jan 26, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall

February 2019

Saturday, Feb 02, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Auchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
Friday, Feb 08, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Saturday, Feb 09, 2019
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
12:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
11:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorPeffermill Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIKilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Sunday, Feb 10, 2019
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IRubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAnniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
13:30West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Jordanhill School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Sunday, Feb 17, 2019
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
17:30Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
16:30Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
16:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
12:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Jordanhill School
12:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Eastbank Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Titwood
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamAberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorHutchesons Grammar School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Sunday, Feb 24, 2019
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
12:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields

March 2019

Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IInverclyde Sports Centre
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Countesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
17:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sKing George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6King George V Playing Fields
11:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
13:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2George Watsons College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Gannochy
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Jordanhill School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Mar 03, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Reserve PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Reserve PlateKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Reserve PlateGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Reserve PlateClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
Wednesday, Mar 06, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
12:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
17:30Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ICountesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
12:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
16:30West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
11:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
11:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Jubilee Park
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Friday, Mar 15, 2019
13:00Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:30Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
15:30Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
14:30Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Titwood
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
15:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
11:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
17:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIUpper Windyedge
Sunday, Mar 17, 2019
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Kilgraston School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:30Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
16:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGarscube
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IGannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Jordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
15:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Garscube
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGoldenacre
14:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Garscube
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
15:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
12:30Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
16:30Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Fettes College
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
00:00West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sJordanhill School
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
13:30West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hutchesons Grammar School
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
12:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)

April 2019

Saturday, Apr 06, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:00West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Sunday, Apr 07, 2019
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGarscube
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
12:30West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
13:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Back to top