Fixture Lists

August 2018

Saturday, Aug 25, 2018
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland

September 2018

Saturday, Sep 01, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1George Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2St. Andrews University
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Saturday, Sep 08, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 2Fettes College
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
15:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAuchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
16:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Jordanhill School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Sunday, Sep 09, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
15:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
12:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Saturday, Sep 15, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Anniesland
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)POSTPONED
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
11:30West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
15:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGrangemouth High School
12:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Fettes College
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Craigholme School Sports Compex
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
00:00Men's District CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Sunday, Sep 16, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3POSTPONED
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Portlethen Academy
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Men's Scottish CupUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Scottish CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's Scottish CupStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Scottish CupStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Men's Scottish CupWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Scottish CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
00:00Men's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Scottish CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish CupStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's Scottish CupGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
00:00Men's Scottish CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish CupFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IBye
00:00Men's Scottish CupGrange Hockey Mens IBye
14:30Men's Scottish CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
00:00Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Ladies IIIGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Scottish CupAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
00:00Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Scottish CupUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
12:00Women's Scottish CupDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
13:00Women's Scottish CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IForthbank Hockey Pitch
14:00Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
14:00Women's Scottish CupGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ICraigholme School Sports Compex
14:30Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
15:00Women's Scottish CupDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
15:00Women's Scottish CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's District CupUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
00:00Men's District CupGrange Hockey Mens 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's District CupStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Men's District CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's District CupEllon Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Men's District CupFidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Meadowmill Sports Centre
00:00Men's District CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's District CupHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Men's District CupWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Bye
00:00Men's District CupAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bye
12:00Men's District CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
12:00Men's District CupMadras College Former Pupils Mens Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
12:30Men's District CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sInverleith Playing Fields
16:00Men's District CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
16:00Men's District CupEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Meggetland
00:00Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 4Bught Park
00:00Women's District CupAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00Women's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Kilgraston School
00:00Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VMadras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Women's District CupShetland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's District CupInverleith Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 3Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's District CupEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's District CupFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Ladies 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's District CupLivingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
00:00Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00Women's District CupWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 4VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3George Watsons College
00:00Women's District CupKinross Hockey Club Ladies 2VArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
00:00Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6Bye
00:00Women's District CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIBye
00:00Women's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGrange Hockey Mens 5 Cup (league 6s)Titwood
00:00Men's Reserve CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Kilgraston School
00:00Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 6 Cup (league 7s)VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Fettes College
00:00Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00Men's Reserve CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 4Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGrange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}Titwood
00:00Men's Reserve CupEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Fettes College
00:00Men's Reserve CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Bye
00:00Men's Reserve CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Bye
13:30Men's Reserve CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Dalnacraig
15:30Men's Reserve CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Inverleith Playing Fields
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:15Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:30Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Lower Windyedge
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Sep 23, 2018
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Friday, Sep 28, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Peffermill
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
14:30Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
13:30Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Old Anniesland
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
15:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
Sunday, Sep 30, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
15:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw

October 2018

Saturday, Oct 06, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1George Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Tweedbank
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sKing George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
15:15Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Sunday, Oct 07, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Saturday, Oct 13, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IMeggetland
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5POSTPONED
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sSt Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIKing George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Lagoon Centre
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Oct 14, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
12:30Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Garscube
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sWellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorTitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Lagoon Centre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Craigholme School Sports Compex
13:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt Georges College
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Sunday, Oct 21, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens ICountesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IJubilee Park
12:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
15:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Oct 28, 2018
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields

November 2018

Saturday, Nov 03, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1George Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
15:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Playing Fields
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Nov 04, 2018
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1POSTPONED
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4POSTPONED
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Anniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
13:30Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
16:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
11:30West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Auchenhowie
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
14:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Sunday, Nov 11, 2018
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
12:45Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Portlethen Academy
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Cults Academy
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
Saturday, Nov 17, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VGrange Hockey Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
13:30Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
12:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Meadows Sports Centre
15:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Goldenacre
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIRiverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Nov 18, 2018
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Saturday, Nov 24, 2018
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ITweedbank
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sHermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGeorge Watsons College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
12:45Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
Sunday, Nov 25, 2018
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead

December 2018

Saturday, Dec 01, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
12:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
10:10Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:05Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
12:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
12:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 02, 2018
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
15:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
12:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
13:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
13:30North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Dec 08, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Bught Park Astro
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
15:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
10:10Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
11:05Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
12:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
15:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
16:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 09, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Rubislaw
15:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
12:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Dec 16, 2018
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
13:30North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
13:30North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
15:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall

January 2019

Saturday, Jan 05, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Jan 13, 2019
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Jan 19, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
09:00Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
09:55Women's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
10:50Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
11:45Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Women's Indoor National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
13:35Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
14:30Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
15:25Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
16:20Women's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Saturday, Jan 26, 2019
09:00Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
09:55Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
10:50Men's Indoor National League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
11:45Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
12:40Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
13:35Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
14:30Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
15:25Men's Indoor National League Division 3Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
16:20Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
17:15Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall

February 2019

Saturday, Feb 02, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
16:30West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Auchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
Saturday, Feb 09, 2019
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sStepps Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ILagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIKilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Sunday, Feb 10, 2019
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Countesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IRubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IJubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGeorge Watsons College
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Sunday, Feb 17, 2019
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
12:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Jordanhill School
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Eastbank Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorTitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Sunday, Feb 24, 2019
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village

March 2019

Saturday, Mar 02, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Countesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sDuncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Playing Fields
13:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2George Watsons College
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Gannochy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Mar 03, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Friday, Mar 08, 2019
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
15:30Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ICountesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
16:30West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Elgin Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Jubilee Park
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
16:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:30Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
15:30Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVHighland Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:00Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
14:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 3Dalnacraig
16:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Hermitage Academy
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Jubilee Park
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IILagoon Centre
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Mar 17, 2019
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Lagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Kilgraston School
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVAyr Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGarscube
14:00Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Hillhead
00:00Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IInverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IGannochy
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
00:00Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
13:30Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Watsonians Hockey Club Men's 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
16:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
11:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6St Matthews Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:45West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Garscube
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Garscube
15:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
00:00Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
00:00Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAnniesland
00:00Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens ITitwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Jubilee Park
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
12:30Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VWatsonians Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
00:00Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:00Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
12:00Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VWatsonians Hockey Club Men's 2Fettes College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Jordanhill School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Dalnacraig
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IISt. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)

April 2019

Saturday, Apr 06, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
15:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Inverclyde Sports Centre
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
00:00West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
14:00West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Hermitage Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Watsonians Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies ILagoon Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
Sunday, Apr 07, 2019
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGarscube
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
13:30West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VOban Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
12:15West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
Back to top