Future Fixtures

December 2019

Sunday, Dec 15, 2019
12:55Women's Indoor National League 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Kristie Burnett | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
13:50Women's Indoor National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alan Wall, Maggie Conacher | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
14:45Women's Indoor National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Niall Tennant | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
15:40Women's Indoor National League 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ewan Campbell, Peter Justice | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
16:35Women's Indoor National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Kristie Burnett | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
17:30Women's Indoor National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alan Wall, Niall Tennant | Officials: | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
12:55Women's Indoor National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Lucy Arnold | Officials:
13:50Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Dean Rollo | Officials:
14:45Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Kareena Cuthbert | Officials:
15:40Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Dean Rollo, Rosina Barton | Officials:
16:35Women's Indoor National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: George Guy, Harry Byers | Officials:
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Service, Gordon Loudon | Officials:
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf | Officials:
14:45Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Service, Douglas McEwan | Officials:
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Elanor Cormack | Officials:
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf | Officials:
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019
09:15Men's Indoor National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: | Umpire Coach: John Heron
10:10Men's Indoor National League 1Grange Hockey Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Lewis White | Officials: | Umpire Coach: John Heron
11:05Men's Indoor National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: | Umpire Coach: John Heron
12:00Men's Indoor National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IVClydesdale Indoor Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Lewis White | Officials: | Umpire Coach: John Heron
12:55Men's Indoor National League 1Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Tim Hart | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IVGrange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Martin Monaghan | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tim Hart, Richard Oakenfull | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National League 1Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Bell, David Sweetman | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IVGrange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Richard Oakenfull | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Ross Dixon | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National League 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, John Mackenzie | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National League 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Sam Cowan | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Ross Dixon | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National League 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Martin Boag, Matthew Deighan | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Sam Cowan, John Mackenzie | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Keith Joss | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National League 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Ross Dixon, John Mackenzie | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Martin Boag | Officials:
17:30Men's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Ross Anderson | Officials:
09:15Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Gordon Loudon | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Ally Blair | Officials:
11:05Men's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Thomas Barton, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
12:00Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: David McDonald, Benjamin Gibson | Officials:
12:55Men's Indoor National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ally Blair, Jonathan Baird | Officials:
13:50Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Thomas Barton, Paul Bowyer | Officials:
14:45Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: David McDonald, Shaun Craig | Officials:
15:40Men's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Shaun Craig | Officials:
16:35Men's Indoor National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: David McDonald, Jonathan Baird | Officials:
17:30Men's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Ally Blair | Officials:
10:10Men's Indoor Regional 1Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVChest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Men's Indoor Regional 1Grange Hockey Indoor IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's Indoor Regional 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Men's Indoor Regional 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Men's Indoor Regional 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VGrange Hockey Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Men's Indoor Regional 1Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Men's Indoor Regional 1Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Sunday, Dec 22, 2019
09:00Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
09:55Women's Indoor National League 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
10:50Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorBells Sports Centre
11:45Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
13:15Women's Indoor National League 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
14:10Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
15:05Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorBells Sports Centre
16:00Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
16:55Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
17:30Women's Indoor National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
09:15Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)

January 2020

Saturday, Jan 04, 2020
09:30Men's Indoor Regional 1Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
10:25Men's Indoor Regional 1Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VGrange Hockey Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
11:20Men's Indoor Regional 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Sports Centre
12:15Men's Indoor Regional 1Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
13:10Men's Indoor Regional 1Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
14:05Men's Indoor Regional 1Grange Hockey Indoor IIVClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
15:00Men's Indoor Regional 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Sports Centre
15:55Men's Indoor Regional 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
16:50Men's Indoor Regional 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Sports Centre
Sunday, Jan 05, 2020
09:15Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Women's Indoor National League 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Women's Indoor National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:15Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
11:05Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
12:00Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
17:30Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020
09:15Men's Indoor National League 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
10:10Men's Indoor National League 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
11:05Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
12:00Men's Indoor National League 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
12:55Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
13:50Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
14:45Men's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
15:40Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
16:35Men's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
09:15Men's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Men's Indoor National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Men's Indoor National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Men's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:30Men's Indoor Regional 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorAcademy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
10:25Men's Indoor Regional 1Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3Academy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
11:20Men's Indoor Regional 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIAcademy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
12:15Men's Indoor Regional 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIAcademy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
13:10Men's Indoor Regional 1Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorVClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Academy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
14:05Men's Indoor Regional 1Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3Academy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
15:00Men's Indoor Regional 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Academy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
15:55Men's Indoor Regional 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorAcademy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
16:50Men's Indoor Regional 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Academy Of Sport And Wellbeing (Perth College UHI)
Sunday, Jan 12, 2020
09:15Women's Indoor National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Women's Indoor National League 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Women's Indoor National League 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Women's Indoor National League 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Women's Indoor National League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Women's Indoor National League 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Women's Indoor National League 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Women's Indoor National League 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Women's Indoor National League 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Tuesday, Jan 14, 2020
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
09:15Men's Indoor National League 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
10:10Men's Indoor National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
11:05Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIThe Peak - Stirling
12:00Men's Indoor National League 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
12:55Men's Indoor National League 2Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
13:50Men's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
14:45Men's Indoor National League 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
15:40Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
16:35Men's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVStepps Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
09:15Men's Indoor National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Men's Indoor National League 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Men's Indoor National League 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Men's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Men's Indoor National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Men's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Men's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:30Men's Indoor Regional 1Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3Bells Sports Centre
10:25Men's Indoor Regional 1Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorBells Sports Centre
11:20Men's Indoor Regional 1Grange Hockey Indoor IIVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
12:15Men's Indoor Regional 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIVChest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
13:10Men's Indoor Regional 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
14:05Men's Indoor Regional 1Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
15:00Men's Indoor Regional 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
15:55Men's Indoor Regional 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VGrange Hockey Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
16:50Men's Indoor Regional 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Sports Centre
11:15West District Men Division 3 NorthHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
Sunday, Jan 19, 2020
09:15Women's Indoor National League 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Women's Indoor National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Women's Indoor National League 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Women's Indoor National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Women's Indoor National League 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Women's Indoor National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
09:15Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
10:10Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
11:05Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
12:00Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Sports Centre
14:45Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Sports Centre
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
09:15Men's Indoor National League 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
10:10Men's Indoor National League 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
11:05Men's Indoor National League 2Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IVFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
12:00Men's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIThe Peak - Stirling
12:55Men's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
13:50Men's Indoor National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
14:45Men's Indoor National League 2Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIThe Peak - Stirling
15:40Men's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
16:35Men's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
17:30Men's Indoor National League 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
09:15Men's Indoor National League 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
10:10Men's Indoor National League 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IVHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
11:05Men's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
12:00Men's Indoor National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
12:55Men's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
13:50Men's Indoor National League 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
14:45Men's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
15:40Men's Indoor National League 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IVUddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
16:35Men's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Men's Indoor IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
17:30Men's Indoor National League 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Millerston
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
11:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
16:30West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sLomond School Pitch
12:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
16:30West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Auchenhowie
12:45West District Men Division 3 NorthHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthAyr Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
13:30West District Men Division 3 SouthKelburne Hockey Club Mens 6VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Sunday, Jan 26, 2020
09:00Women's Indoor National League 2Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VClydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
09:55Women's Indoor National League 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorBells Sports Centre
10:50Women's Indoor National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
11:45Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
13:15Women's Indoor National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
14:10Women's Indoor National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
15:05Women's Indoor National League 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
16:00Women's Indoor National League 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
16:55Women's Indoor National League 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
17:30Women's Indoor National League 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Sports Centre
09:15Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
10:10Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
11:05Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:00Women's Indoor National League 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:45Women's Indoor National League 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)

February 2020

Saturday, Feb 01, 2020
10:30Men's Indoor Regional 1Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1VClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Glasgow School of Sport
11:25Men's Indoor Regional 1Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIGlasgow School of Sport
12:20Men's Indoor Regional 1Grange Hockey Indoor IIVHillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIGlasgow School of Sport
13:15Men's Indoor Regional 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIVClydesdale Indoor Mens 2Glasgow School of Sport
14:10Men's Indoor Regional 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Glasgow School of Sport
15:05Men's Indoor Regional 1Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIGlasgow School of Sport
16:00Men's Indoor Regional 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIVGrange Hockey Indoor IIGlasgow School of Sport
16:55Men's Indoor Regional 1Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IIGlasgow School of Sport
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
12:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
14:30West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
16:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthStepps Hockey Club Mens 2VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Millerston
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
15:00West District Men Division 3 SouthKelburne Hockey Club Mens 6VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Sunday, Feb 02, 2020
09:15Women's Indoor National League 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
10:10Women's Indoor National League 3Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
11:05Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
12:00Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IThe Peak - Stirling
12:55Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIThe Peak - Stirling
13:50Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IThe Peak - Stirling
14:45Women's Indoor National League 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IThe Peak - Stirling
15:40Women's Indoor National League 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
16:35Women's Indoor National League 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IThe Peak - Stirling
17:30Women's Indoor National League 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1VKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 2nd XIThe Peak - Stirling
Saturday, Feb 08, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Hillhead
11:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sKing George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Millerston
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
15:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Lomond School Pitch
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Anniesland
12:15West District Men Division 3 NorthHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthAyr Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: David Sweetman, Tim Hart | Officials:
13:30Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VChest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sWellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthStepps Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Millerston
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthAyr Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsAberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGrangemouth High School
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Mens 4VGordonians Mens 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsAberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Wednesday, Feb 26, 2020
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Alistair Dick | Officials:
00:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
13:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVGordonians Merlins Gordonians IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
12:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
12:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Riverside Sports Grounds
13:30Men's National League Division 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:30Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Auchenhowie
16:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Balgray
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Inverclyde Sports Centre
11:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VEllon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
13:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sDuncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6VStepps Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthHillhead Hockey Club Mens 7VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 3 NorthWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthUddingston Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 6Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 3 SouthGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
11:30West District Men Division 3 SouthClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
12:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
17:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 3University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
14:15Women's Championship League Division 3Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields

March 2020

Sunday, Mar 01, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VGordonians Mens 5Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Saturday, Mar 07, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
00:00Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
14:00Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
15:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
15:30Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians ITitwood
16:00Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IRubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
12:30Men's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
16:00Men's Regional League Division 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3George Watsons College
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 2Hillhead
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Millerston
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
12:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2George Watsons College
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Women's Championship League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
17:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
15:30Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Bught Park Astro
12:30Women's Championship League Division 3Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Sunday, Mar 08, 2020
00:00Men's Reserve CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
00:00Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Titwood
00:00Men's Scottish CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's District CupArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1St Matthews Academy
00:00Women's District CupShetland Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Scottish CupStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Scottish CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's Scottish CupFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Selkirk High School
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VChest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1Bught Park
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Mens 5VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00Women's District PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IIVMadras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
00:00Women's District PlateLivingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 4St Margaret's Academy
00:00Women's District PlateEskvale Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Lasswade High School Centre
00:00Women's District PlatePeebles Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 4Peebles High School
00:00Men's District PlateDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's District PlateMadras College Former Pupils Mens Hockey Club Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VGrange Hockey Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
16:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
16:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
12:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGordonians Mens ISt. Andrews University
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Riverside Sports Grounds
15:30Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
16:30Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1St. Andrews University
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Dawson Park
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill Playing Fields
13:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Inverclyde Sports Centre
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VChest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
11:30West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 1Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
16:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorKilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Auchenhowie
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:00Women's Championship League Division 3University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Sunday, Mar 15, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Mens 5VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Men Division 2Gordonians Mens 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Saturday, Mar 21, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Old Anniesland
00:00Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
00:00Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
14:30Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVGordonians Merlins Gordonians IDalnacraig
16:30Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IWoodmill High School
12:30Men's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Riverside Sports Grounds
13:30Men's National League Division 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
14:00Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2George Watsons College
15:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
14:00North District Men Division 1Chest Heart & Stroke Scotland ASHC Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Portlethen Academy
00:00North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
00:00West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3VAyr Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Millerston
12:00West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sVHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
14:00West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sAnniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Lomond School Pitch
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsHillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Meadows Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 3Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
15:30Women's Championship League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
17:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGrangemouth High School
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Old Anniesland
12:00Women's Championship League Division 3University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
12:30Women's Championship League Division 3Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Sunday, Mar 22, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsHillhead
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VGordonians Merlins Gordonians 3Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VAyr Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park Astro
Saturday, Mar 28, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
13:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
14:00Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDalnacraig
16:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
00:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
14:30Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
16:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
13:30Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
13:30Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
15:30Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Dawson Park
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
13:00Men's Regional League Division 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2George Watsons College
00:00North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VGordonians Mens 2Rubislaw
13:30North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
00:00West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
00:00West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAuchenhowie
00:00West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Millerston
12:15West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
00:00West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
00:00North District Women Division 1Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorStepps Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Auchenhowie
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Sunday, Mar 29, 2020
00:00North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsVAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
00:00North District Women Division 2Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
13:30North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre

April 2020

Saturday, Apr 04, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
00:00Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
14:30Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
00:00Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVGordonians Merlins Gordonians IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
16:00Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IGrangemouth High School
12:30Men's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
13:30Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Riverside Sports Grounds
13:30Men's National League Division 3Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1VHighland Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Edinburgh Accies Astro Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:30Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Titwood
14:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Peffermill
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4VEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VOban Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
11:00West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
13:30West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sVGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
14:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
15:30Women's Championship League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
16:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
13:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 3University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VAyr Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
14:15Women's Championship League Division 3Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Sunday, Apr 05, 2020
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
Wednesday, Apr 15, 2020
00:00North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
00:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
14:00Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
16:00Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
00:00Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
14:30Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
14:30Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
00:00Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
12:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
14:30Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VInverleith Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
00:00Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Aberdeen Sports Village
13:30Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1VHarris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
12:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
13:30Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
15:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Norman Springford | Officials:
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Dawson Park
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Inverclyde Sports Centre
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Aberdeen Sports Village
12:00North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
12:30North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsCults Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
15:00Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
16:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Meggetland
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Sunday, Apr 19, 2020
00:00North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
00:00North District Women Division 2Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 3VEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
00:00North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
00:00North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
12:30North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsCults Academy
00:00Women's Championship League Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
00:00Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IVGrange Hockey Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:00Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
00:00Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
15:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
16:30Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians IPeffermill
00:00Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IVGordonians Mens IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
12:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
13:30Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1VUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
15:30Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
00:00Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
00:00Women's National League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Accies Astro Playing Fields
00:00Women's National League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IVUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
13:30Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
15:00Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Peffermill
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1George Watsons College
14:30Men's Regional League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
00:00West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Anniesland
00:00West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1VAnchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4VRottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
00:00West District Men Division 2Oban Hockey Club Mens 1VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Lomond School Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
12:30Women's Championship League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IJordanhill School
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
16:00Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1VDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIKilgraston School
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Aubigny Sports Centre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields

May 2020

Saturday, May 02, 2020
00:00Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
00:00Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
00:00Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
14:00Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Dalnacraig
16:30Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
00:00Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IVDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Laura McCabe, Douglas McEwan | Officials:
00:00Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies IVGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
14:30Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
15:00Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
00:00Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
00:00Men's National League Division 2Gordonians Mens IVPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Countesswells
12:30Men's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
13:00Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
15:00Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
12:00Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
14:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
15:00Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1VKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
15:30Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IVInverleith Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Dawson Park
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Balgray
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3VThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Balgray
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Woodmill High School
00:00Men's Regional League Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVClydesdale Western Ladies 2Goldenacre
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 3VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
13:30Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
14:30Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2VHaddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGarscube
00:00Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
14:00Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIVStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields

August 2020

Tuesday, Aug 04, 2020
00:00Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ISelkirk High School
Tuesday, Aug 18, 2020
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 3VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Friday, Aug 21, 2020
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 2Balgray
Tuesday, Aug 25, 2020
00:00Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1VDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw

September 2020

Monday, Sep 21, 2020
00:00Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood

October 2020

Monday, Oct 05, 2020
00:00Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2VGrange Hockey Mens 3Balgray
Back to top