Latest Results

December 2018

Sunday, Dec 09, 2018
Women's Indoor National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 144Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: George Guy, Niall Tennant | Officials: Victoria Truesdale, Anna Watson
Women's Indoor National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 143The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Niall Tennant, Ewan Campbell
Women's Indoor National League Division 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1100Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Peter Gillespie
Women's Indoor National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I22Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Maggie Conacher
Women's Indoor National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st Indoor22Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Maggie Conacher
Women's Indoor National League Division 1 Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor I80Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Carly Edward, George Guy
Women's Indoor National League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 171Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ewan Campbell, Peter Gillespie
Women's Indoor National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 136Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Ellen Murray
Women's Indoor National League Division 1 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I71Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Carly Edward
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 1st XI05Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: George Rollo, Lisa Clyne | Officials: Brian Moore
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 134Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Alan Wall
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I28Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Lisa Clyne, Lucy Arnold
Women's Indoor National League Division 2 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I160Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, George Rollo
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 1st XI07Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Harry Byers, Emma Reid
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 192Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Lucy Arnold
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I55Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alan Wall, Lisa Clyne
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 204Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Hazel Cowan
Women's Indoor National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Ladies 1st XI15Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Harry Byers, Emma Reid
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Elanor Cormack, Gordon Loudon
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I35Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Keith Smith, Jordana Emerson
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IVErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Rosina Barton
Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 136Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Jordana Emerson
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 Indoor34Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Elanor Cormack, Andrew Meikle
Women's Indoor National League Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I71Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Keith Smith, Rosina Barton
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2101Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Elanor Cormack, Gordon Loudon
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 Indoor44Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Rosina Barton
Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 151Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Jordana Emerson, Keith Smith | Officials: Christine MacDonald
North District Men Division 2 Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 505Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1PPHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 205Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamBught Park Astro
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 221Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Cults Academy
North District Women Division 2 Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3VAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Saturday, Dec 08, 2018
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I57Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's Indoor National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 183Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's Indoor National League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 121Grange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Neil McAlpine | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor I23Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Keith Joss
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XI29Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Keith Joss
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I61Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Lewis White, Fraser Bell
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Grange Hockey Indoor I31Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Fraser Munro
Men's Indoor National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor I34Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's Indoor National League Division 1 Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1160Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Lewis White, Fraser Bell
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor I62Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alistair Dick, John Mackenzie
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor II151Perthshire Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Douglas McEwan
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Perthshire Hockey Club Indoor I39Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Liam Geach, Benjamin Gibson
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor42FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Martin Boag, David Beattie
Men's Indoor National League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I102Perthshire Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Liam Geach, Benjamin Gibson
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I44Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Kyle Moir
Men's Indoor National League Division 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor I57Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kyle Moir, Douglas McEwan
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor II96The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Martin Boag, David Beattie | Officials: Brian Moore
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor I58Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Alistair Dick
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II35Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Allan, Ally Blair | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor I43Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Gordon Loudon
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor III47Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Allan, Jonathan Baird
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI417The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Robin McLaren
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 235Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ally Blair, Jonathan Baird
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor I68Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Gordon Loudon
Men's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 Indoor118Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Benjamin Gibson
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI113Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Miller, Paul Bowyer
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI516Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Robin McLaren, Kyle Moir
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor III84Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Miller
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I121Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Officials: Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II71Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I72The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3s indoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor 273Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's IndoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II41The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3s indoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I133Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor 2121Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's Indoor60Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIIForthbank Hockey Pitch
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 250Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1 Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Bught Park Astro
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2PPAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2PPAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3PPQuasar Hockey Club Men 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 161Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2PPAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 230Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2PPQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
Coach Logic Boys 1st XI Robert Gordons College Boys Senior 1VMary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Boys Senior 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 1VSt Georges School for Girls Girls Senior 1Mary Erskine's School
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 1VHigh School of Dundee Girls Senior 1Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI George Heriots School Girls Senior 1VGeorge Watsons College Girls Senior 1Goldenacre
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI George Heriots School Girls Senior 2VGeorge Watsons College Girls Senior 2Goldenacre
Coach Logic Girls S3A Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls S3VSt Georges School for Girls Girls S3St Georges College
Coach Logic Girls S3A Dollar Academy Girls S3VHigh School of Dundee Girls S3Dundee High School
Coach Logic Girls S3A George Heriots School Girls S3VGeorge Watsons College Girls S3George Watsons College
Thursday, Dec 06, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 250Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Wednesday, Dec 05, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 2 Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 240Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Sunday, Dec 02, 2018
Women's Indoor National League Division 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I012Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Officials: Kevin Donachie, Brian Moore
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies I212Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 144The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2100Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 Indoor34Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1111Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I20The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 274Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Women's Indoor National League Division 3 Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I102Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Indoor Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2PPAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 310Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 2 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2VAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 408Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamRubislaw
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 503Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2PPAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3POSTPONED
Saturday, Dec 01, 2018
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor II91FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Ross Anderson
Men's Indoor National League Division 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor I100Perthshire Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Liam Geach, David Beattie
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor20Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alistair Dick, John Mackenzie
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIVFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Martin Boag | Officials: Brian Moore
Men's Indoor National League Division 2Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I74Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Keith Joss
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Perthshire Hockey Club Indoor I014Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Keith Joss, Martin Boag
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor I29Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Liam Geach
Men's Indoor National League Division 2 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor I71Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, David Beattie
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II45The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Tim Hart, Jonathan Baird | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor I23Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Stuart Neave
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 240Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IIIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Simpson, Tim Hart
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor II96Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Jonathan Baird, Gavin Cruickshanks
Men's Indoor National League Division 3 Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI312Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Stuart Neave
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor III44The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: DAVID MCDONALD, Gordon Loudon
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Indoor I94Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Simpson, Gavin Cruickshanks
Men's Indoor National League Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor II34Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, DAVID MCDONALD
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II12Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor II37The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3s indoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II16Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor II512Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I65Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor II27Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's IndoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II35Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Clydesdale Indoor Mens 294The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3s indoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Indoor Regional League Division 1 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II83Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's IndoorForthbank Hockey Pitch
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 116Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2PPAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1POSTPONED
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 321Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 123Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 412Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 308Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 312Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 210Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 306Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Rubislaw
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 341George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 201Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2212University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 114Grange Hockey Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Martin Monaghan
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 1VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 1Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 2VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 2Goldenacre
Coach Logic Girls S3A Dollar Academy Girls S3VGeorge Heriots School Girls S3Goldenacre
Women's National League Division 2 Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I30Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Tutu Osifodunrin, George Guy

November 2018

Wednesday, Nov 28, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 121Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Playing Fields
Sunday, Nov 25, 2018
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 235Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 321Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 440Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2 Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 221Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 180Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 203Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamCults Academy
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 201Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 305Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 401Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw
Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I50Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 261The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 310Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 202Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2 Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 220Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Men's National League Division 1 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I21Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 143Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Chris Wright, David Beattie
Saturday, Nov 24, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 242Grange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 221Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 131Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 220Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 352Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 360Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 263Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 242Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 150Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 353Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 363East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2013Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 521Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 202Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sNotre Dame High School
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 114Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 460Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 421Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 261Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1PPDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 327Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 204Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 450Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 550East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 180Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 205Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 220Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 162Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 105Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies 231Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 251Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorGeorge Watsons College
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 311Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1 Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I08Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I20Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 207Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Women's Championship League Division 2 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II70Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 122Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2 Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 210Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
Women's Championship League Division 2 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 251University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 142Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I11Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Ian Diamond, John Mackenzie
Men's National League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I210Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Richard Oakenfull
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI St Georges School for Girls Girls Senior 1VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 1St Georges College
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI St Georges School for Girls Girls S2VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 2St Georges College
Coach Logic Girls S3A St Georges School for Girls Girls S3VGeorge Heriots School Girls S3Goldenacre
Coach Logic Girls S3A Robert Gordons College Girls S3VGeorge Watsons College Girls S3George Watsons College
Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I00Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: George Guy, Katie Howie
Thursday, Nov 22, 2018
Women's National League Division 2 Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I52Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
Sunday, Nov 18, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 213Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Sports Centre
North District Men Division 1 Highland Hockey Club Mens 202Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Bught Park Astro
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 470Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 320Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 151Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 211Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 315Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 271Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 200Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 221Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1 The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 232Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 223Clydesdale Western Ladies 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 214Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 206Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 103Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I22Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Kilgraston School
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 215Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 124University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's National League Division 1 Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 145The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's National League Division 2 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 143Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 103Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Grace Mulholland
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I010Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Anna Watson, Sarah Couper
Women's National League Division 2 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I00Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Kerrie Craig, David Humphreys
Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I15Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Sandi Dawson
Saturday, Nov 17, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 211Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 230Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional League Division 1 The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 255Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 321Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 212Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 132Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Meadows Sports Centre
North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 162Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 133Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Park
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 112Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAnniesland
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 234Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 240Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 141Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 114Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 318Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 404Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5PPGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 206Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 125Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 162Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 591Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 210Oban Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 281Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 642Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 505Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 250East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 533Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 100Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 122Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 2 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4VQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
North District Women Division 2 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 306Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Women's Championship League Division 1 Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 123The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 250Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 211Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Women's Championship League Division 1 Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor08Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1 George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I20Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Goldenacre
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 221Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 205Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIRiverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 210Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 206Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 102Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 203Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 101Grange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Sam Cowan
Men's National League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I50Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ian Diamond
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I60Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Fraser Bell
Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 182Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Fraser Munro
Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 121Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I31Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Miles Ede
Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 192Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Gordon Simpson, Ally Blair
Men's National League Division 2 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I25Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Ian Moss
Men's National League Division 2 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I62Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Sui Cheng
Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 117Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI High School of Dundee Girls Senior 1VThe Edinburgh Academy Girls Senior 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's National League Division 1 The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 120Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: George Guy, Katie Howie
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I32Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 110Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Beth Vance, Katy Sifton | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I06Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Anna Watson
Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 110Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Sarah Wilson
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I22Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Raymond Nelson
Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 112Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Gregg Maxwell
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1PPEdinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Diane Scade, Norman Springford
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I10Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Niall White
Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I11Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Niall Tennant, Phil Webb
Sunday, Nov 11, 2018
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 111Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 322Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 331Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1110Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 251Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Cults Academy
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 415Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 515Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No team30Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Women's Championship League Division 2 Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I05University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I12Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Strathallan School
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 236Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 221Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 212Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 212The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Anniesland
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 241Grange Hockey Mens 3Fettes College
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 231Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 220Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 180Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Elgin Academy
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 331Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 143Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 224Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s33Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 132East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 324Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 291Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 205Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 216Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 105Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 411Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 410Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 402Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 250East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 301Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 612Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 412Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 140Oban Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 163Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Cults Academy
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 220Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 322Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2PPEllon Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 101Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamElgin Academy
North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 203Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 204Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Division 1 Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 395Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorPeffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1 Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I41George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1 Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I22Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 105Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I03Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 121Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 202Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 180Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 140Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 225Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Men's National League Division 1 Grange Hockey Mens I31Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Neil McAlpine
Men's National League Division 1 Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 110The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Anniesland
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Sam Cowan
Men's National League Division 1 Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens I07Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, David Beattie
Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 102Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Tim Hart
Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens I31Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2 Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 121University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Douglas McEwan
Men's National League Division 2 Stepps Hockey Club Mens 152Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Keith Joss
Men's National League Division 2 Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I31Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Fraser Munro
Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 117Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Graeme Hope
Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 105Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Chris Wright, Phil Webb
Men's National League Division 3 FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 180Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Gordon Simpson, Shaun Craig
Men's National League Division 3 Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 114Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
Umpires: Humzah Khan, Fergus Telfer
Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 136Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Ewan Craig
Coach Logic Boys 1st XI George Watsons College Boys Senior 160Robert Gordons College Boys Senior 1George Watsons College
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 1VSt Georges School for Girls Girls Senior 1Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 2VSt Georges School for Girls Girls S2Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls S3A Dollar Academy Girls S3VSt Georges School for Girls Girls S3Dollar Academy
Women's National League Division 1 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I11Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: George Guy, Ailsa Small
Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 100The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Kirstie Allison, Anna Watson
Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I33Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Sarah Wilson
Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 121Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Alex Walker, Ellen Murray
Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I30Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Mark Adshead
Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 141University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Laura McCabe, Khalid Bashir
Women's National League Division 2 Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 121Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Jordana Emerson, Paul Bowyer
Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I03Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: William Dunlop, Raymond Nelson
Monday, Nov 05, 2018
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 1VRobert Gordons College Girls Senior 1Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Dollar Academy Girls Senior 2VRobert Gordons College Girls Senior 2Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls S3A Dollar Academy Girls S3VRobert Gordons College Girls S3Unknown
Sunday, Nov 04, 2018
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2PPHighland Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 414Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)PPQuasar Hockey Club Men 1POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4PPAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 313Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamPPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5POSTPONED
Women's Championship League Division 1 Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor33George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I03University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Strathallan School
Men's Scottish CupGrange Hockey Mens I41Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, John Mackenzie
Men's Scottish Cup Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I60The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, EHF 1
Men's Scottish CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I50Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Ross Dixon
Men's Scottish CupStepps Hockey Club Mens 116Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, EHF 2 | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran
Men's Scottish Cup Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 150Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, EHF 3
Men's Scottish CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 153Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Paul Ruddock
Men's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 134Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Alistair Munro
Men's Scottish Cup Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens I92Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Men's Scottish PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 150Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson
Women's Scottish Cup Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I1
(3)
1
(2)
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: EHF 5, EHF 6 | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's Scottish Cup Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Harry Byers
Women's Scottish Cup Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I51Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Linda Smith
Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 121Clydesdale Western Ladies IIITitwood
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Olivia Turner
Women's Scottish CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 11
(5)
1
(3)
Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Mark Adshead
Women's Scottish Cup Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I17Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Phil Webb, Jeremy Sharman
Women's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I02The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Joseph Demetrios
Women's Scottish PlateGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 23
(2)
3
(3)
Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Megan Shand
Women's Scottish PlateKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 130Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Grace Mulholland, Paul Bowyer
Women's Scottish PlateGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2010Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Sandy Keith
Women's Scottish Plate Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I120University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
Umpires: Norman Springford, Frank Morgan
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 232University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IPeffermill
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Niall White
Women's Scottish PlateThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 203Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Mairi Shaw, Kerrie Craig
Women's Scottish PlateAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I04Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Erin Morrison, Claire Stewart
Women's Scottish Plate Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II90Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Diane Scade, Andrew Meikle
Men's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 103Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's District Cup Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 134Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
Men's District CupDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 213The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Woodmill High School
Men's District Cup Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 23
(3)
3
(4)
Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's District Cup Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 212Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
Men's District Cup Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
Men's District CupGrange Hockey Mens 250Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's District PlateUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 250Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
Men's District Plate Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 210Madras College Former Pupils Mens Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Men's District PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2130Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Men's District Plate Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 2VStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Kilgraston School
Men's District PlateHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 125Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
Men's District Plate Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's 1Bye
Men's District Plate Fidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
Men's District Plate Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Bye
Women's District CupEast Kilbride Hockey Club Ladies 150Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies 2Duncanrig High School
Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 440Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club LadiesPeffermill
Women's District CupEllon Hockey Club Ladies 150Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
Women's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 204Madras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 180Livingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
Women's District Cup Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 63
(1)
3
(2)
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's District CupShetland Hockey Club Ladies 131Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIAberdeen Sports Village
Women's District CupArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 123Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5St Matthews Academy
Women's District Plate Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 212The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 4King George V Park
Women's District Plate Highland Hockey Club Ladies 250Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park
Women's District Plate Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies II80Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Kilgraston School
Women's District PlateFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Ladies 115Glasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Women's District Plate Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Bye
Women's District Plate Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 1Bye
Women's District Plate Clydesdale Western Ladies 4Bye
Women's District Plate The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Bye
Men's Reserve CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 305Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Reserve Cup Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 342The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 4Anniesland
Men's Reserve Cup Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 302Grange Hockey Mens 5 Cup (league 6s)Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 350Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Fettes College
Men's Reserve CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 381Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}50Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Mary Erskine's School
Men's Reserve Cup Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 304The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Dalnacraig
Men's Reserve Cup Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3111Grange Hockey Mens 6 Cup (league 7s)Peffermill
Saturday, Nov 03, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 272Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 214Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 236Grange Hockey Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 262Grange Hockey Mens 3Auchenhowie
Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 230The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2111Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 142Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Hillhead
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 211Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 312Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
West District Men Division 1A Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1VGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 222Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 342Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 352East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 144Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 343Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 203Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 205Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 523Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 141Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s09Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 421Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 205Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2PPHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 241Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 514Oban Hockey Club Mens 1Hutchesons Grammar School
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 421Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 302Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 242Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2PPHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 140Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3113Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 221Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 210Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 215Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3George Watsons College
Women's Championship League Division 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Women's Championship League Division 1 Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 214Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 224Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Dawson Park
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 120Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IGrangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II22Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 235Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2010University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 272Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Jordanhill School
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 215University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 170Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, EHF 1
Men's National League Division 1 Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 115The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Umpires: EHF 2, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I53Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, EHF 3
Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I41Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Gavin Cruickshanks
Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 113Grange Hockey Mens IAnniesland
Umpires: Alistair Munro, Fraser Bell
Men's National League Division 2 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I16University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: Ian Moss, Douglas Kenyon
Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 126Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 165Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Paul Ruddock
Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 154Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson
Men's National League Division 2 Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I51Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Alistair Dick
Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 132Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Ally Blair, Ben Hortin
Men's National League Division 3 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I42Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Ed Lacey
Men's National League Division 3 Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens I05Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Chris Wright, Gordon Simpson
Men's National League Division 3 Highland Hockey Club Mens 111Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: David Beattie, Ross Dixon
Coach Logic Boys 1st XI The Edinburgh Academy Boys Senior 1VMary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Boys Senior 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI George Heriots School Girls Senior 1VHigh School of Dundee Girls Senior 1Goldenacre
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 2VDollar Academy Girls Senior 2Mary Erskine's School
Coach Logic Girls S3A Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls S3VDollar Academy Girls S3Dollar Academy
Coach Logic Girls S3A George Heriots School Girls S3VHigh School of Dundee Girls S3Dundee High School
Women's National League Division 1 Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 120Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Ailsa Small, Norman Springford
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I22Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Olivia Robertson
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 113Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: EHF 6, Caroline Ellice | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I15Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: EHF 5, Sarah Wilson | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 120Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Beth Vance
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 124University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Jack Williamson
Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 101Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Grace Mulholland
Women's National League Division 2 Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I10Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: George Guy, Paul Bowyer
Women's National League Division 2 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I01Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 132Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Jordana Emerson

October 2018

Sunday, Oct 28, 2018
North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 160Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Portlethen Academy
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 421Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Women's Championship League Division 2 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 131University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Grangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 202Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 209Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's National League Division 2 Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I13Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Tutu Osifodunrin
Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 207Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 241Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's Regional League Division 1 Grange Hockey Mens 323Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 242Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 221Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 135Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s60Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 220Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 125Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 319Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 123Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 440Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 222Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 112Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 422Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 440Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s02Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 160Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2PPAyr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 350East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 304Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 613Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 512Oban Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 130Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1 Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I80The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1 George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I03Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor01Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I03Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 223Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 102Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIStepps Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 181Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 141Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens I010Grange Hockey Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Richard Oakenfull
Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 113Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: David Sweetman, Martin Madden
Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens I02Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 128Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Alistair Munro
Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I12Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Jamie Telfer
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I14Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Paul Ruddock
Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 141Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Ross Dixon
Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I53Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Graeme Hope
Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 115Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Keith Joss
Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I81Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Tim Hart, Alistair Dick
Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 151Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Ally Blair, Chris Wright
Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 118FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Gannochy
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Douglas Kenyon
Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 102Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ian Moss, DAVID MCDONALD
Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 1110Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Christopher Smith
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI George Heriots School Girls Senior 1VThe Edinburgh Academy Girls Senior 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I91Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Dean Rollo
Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 171Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Olivia Robertson
Women's National League Division 1 Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I70Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Linda Smith, Anna Watson | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 110Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Paul Bowyer
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I13Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Caroline Ellice
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I12Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Norman Springford, Mark Adshead
Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I21Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Erin Morrison
Women's National League Division 2 Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I12Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Megan Shand, George Guy
Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I22Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Jack Williamson
Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 106Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Grace Mulholland, William Dunlop
Tuesday, Oct 23, 2018
Men's District Cup Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s51Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Sunday, Oct 21, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 1 Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 273Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens I73Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Alistair Munro
Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I21Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Rebecca Jones, Katy Sifton
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Grange Hockey Mens 2170Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 231Grange Hockey Mens 3Anniesland
Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 223The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 213Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 234Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 314Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 131Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 233Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 213Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 150Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 335Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 231Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 205Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 521Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 510Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 123Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 440Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 160Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 243Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Wellington School
West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 205Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2PPDumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 151Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 551Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I20Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 302Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 242George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 2101Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI OutdoorTitwood
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 280Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 221Ayr Hockey Club Ladies ISt Georges College
Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 214University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Craigholme School Sports Compex
Women's Championship League Division 2 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II51University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 293Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 120Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens I33Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I12Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Gavin Cruickshanks
Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 104Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Alistair Munro, Jamie Telfer
Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 141Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Lewis White, Tim Hart
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 142Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Paul Ruddock
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I04Inverleith Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Ian Moss, Martin Boag
Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 110Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Ben Hortin
Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I24Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 115Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson
Men's National League Division 2 Stepps Hockey Club Mens 154Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Sam Cowan
Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 138Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Chris Wright
Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 125Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
Umpires: Royce Miller, Keith Joss
Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 110Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: David Beattie, Brian Moore
Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I100Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Ed Lacey, Liam Geach
Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I23Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: George Guy, Peter Gillespie
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 101Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson, Ellen Murray
Women's National League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 131Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Maggie Conacher
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 111Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Carly Edward
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I03Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Alex Walker
Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I51Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Erin Morrison, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I11Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Alistair Cowan2, Norman Springford
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I22Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Frances Walker (Coleman), Niall Tennant
Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 112Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Olivia Robertson
Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I100Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Grace Mulholland
Thursday, Oct 18, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 260Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St Georges College
Sunday, Oct 14, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 252Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 221Grange Hockey Mens 2Auchenhowie
North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 2PPAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 316Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Hillhead
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 408Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2PPQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 503Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 402Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 212Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamMeadows Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 315Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 111Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Richard Oakenfull
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 122Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Jeremy Sharman
Saturday, Oct 13, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 271Grange Hockey Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Division 1 Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 243Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 232Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 224Grange Hockey Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 203Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1PPAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 260Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 1PPAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 340Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Rubislaw
West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 331Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sPPDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 232Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 312Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 1PPGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1PPWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 1BHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 162Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 450Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 414Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2PPUddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 111Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sSt Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5PPHillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 350Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1PPClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 205Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 642Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 120Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 317Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 181Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Cults Academy
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1PPHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 290Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 110Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 2Highland Hockey Club Ladies 233Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bught Park Astro
Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 104Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 321Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I44Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 240Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 141Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 217Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I13Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 105Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIKing George V Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 291Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens I04Grange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: David Sweetman, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 145Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Jamie Telfer
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I100Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Martin Madden
Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I62Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Lewis White, Gavin Cruickshanks | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran
Men's National League Division 2 Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I83University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Ian Moss
Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 133Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Lower Windyedge
Umpires: Sam Cowan, John Mackenzie
Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I32Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Graeme Hope, Paul Ruddock
Men's National League Division 2 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I72Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 3 Highland Hockey Club Mens 170Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: DAVID MCDONALD, Joshua Arthy
Men's National League Division 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens I21Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Michael McInally, Chris Wright
Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I42FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Miles Ede, Keith Joss
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 131Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Anna Watson
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I63Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Carly Edward, William Dunlop
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 110Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Katie Howie, Caroline Ellice
Women's National League Division 2 Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 116University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IMeggetland
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Laura McCabe
Women's National League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I05Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Niall Tennant
Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I12Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Diane Scade
Women's National League Division 2 Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I60Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Erin Morrison
Sunday, Oct 07, 2018
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 350Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 313Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Hillhead
North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 160Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Portlethen Academy
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 502Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 461Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 403Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 323Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 212Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamRubislaw
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 210Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I60Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Strathallan School
Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 102Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I50Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Lewis White, Ally Blair
Men's National League Division 3Highland Hockey Club Mens 120Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: Phil Webb, Gavin Allan
Saturday, Oct 06, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 231Grange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill
Men's Regional League Division 1 Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 234Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional League Division 1 Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 243Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 121Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 101Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 314Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 129Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 222Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 324Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 155Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 132Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 350Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 250Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 407Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2PPIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s20Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 421Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 250East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 170Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 250Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 433Oban Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 680Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 201Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 303Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 219Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 243Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5POSTPONED
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor23Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Aubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I01Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 333Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I21Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I55The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 161Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 130University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Stepps Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 221Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 240Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Women's Championship League Division 2 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1110Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II43Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 270Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I50The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Alan Meikle
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 112Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens I02Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens I22Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Fraser Munro, John Mackenzie
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I12Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 122Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Miles Ede
Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 165Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Ian Moss
Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I22Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IGrangemouth High School
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Ben Hortin
Men's National League Division 2 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I61Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Martin Boag, Graeme Hope
Men's National League Division 3Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 194Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Royce Miller, Neil McGarva
Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 115FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Ewan Craig
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 1VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 1Mary Erskine's School
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI St Georges School for Girls Girls Senior 1VThe Edinburgh Academy Girls Senior 1St Georges College
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 2VGeorge Heriots School Girls Senior 2Mary Erskine's School
Coach Logic Girls S3A Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls S3VGeorge Heriots School Girls S3Goldenacre
Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I03Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: Linda Smith, George Guy
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 113Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Olivia Robertson
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I10Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Beth Vance
Women's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I72Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Gregg Maxwell
Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I32Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Carly Edward, Ailsa Small
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I10Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Norman Springford, Paul Bowyer
Women's National League Division 2 Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I02Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Jack Williamson, Kerrie Craig
Women's National League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 132Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Raymond Nelson
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 124Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Claire Stewart, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I31Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: JANEY DIGHTON, Jeremy Sharman
Friday, Oct 05, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 234The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill

September 2018

Sunday, Sep 30, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 212Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 205Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 402Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)06Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 4PPAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 216Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 427Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No teamAberdeen Sports Village
Women's Championship League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 211Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 122Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Lewis White
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 136Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Alexander Fedenczuk
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I40Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Beth Vance, Niall White
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 218Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 233The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 213Grange Hockey Mens 2King George V Park
Men's Regional League Division 1 Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 214Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 201Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 220Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Hillhead
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 121Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 332Quasar Hockey Club Men 1Rubislaw
West District Men Division 1AClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 312Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 1ADumfries Hockey Club Mens 101Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s43Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 316Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 371East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 233Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 190Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 121Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s30Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 412Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Jordanhill School
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2PPKelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Inverclyde Sports Centre
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 214Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5011Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 305Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1100Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3Lomond School Pitch
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 650East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 530Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I03Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Gannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2 Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 230University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Jordanhill School
Women's Championship League Division 2Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 208Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 152Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens I32Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Alistair Munro, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I40Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Greig Cunningham
Men's National League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 156Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, John Mackenzie
Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1110Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IAnniesland
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Sam Cowan
Men's National League Division 2 Stepps Hockey Club Mens 133University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Miles Ede
Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 164Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I61Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Graeme Hope
Men's National League Division 2Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 116Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Tim Hart, Alan Meikle
Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I43Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Ian Moss
Men's National League Division 3Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 141Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Chris Wright, Simon Skinner
Men's National League Division 3Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I32Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Ed Lacey, Liam Geach
Men's National League Division 3FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 121Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's National League Division 3Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 122Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
Umpires: Humzah Khan, Nathan Forrest
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I16Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Katie Howie, Caroline Ellice
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 112Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Carly Edward
Friday, Sep 28, 2018
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 319Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's National League Division 1Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens I22The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Peffermill
Umpires: Alistair Munro, David Sweetman
Sunday, Sep 23, 2018
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3018Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 240Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Cults Academy
North District Women Division 2Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 232Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No team50Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2PPAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3POSTPONED
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor01Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I12Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Gannochy Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 234Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Women's Championship League Division 2 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II110Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2 University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 160Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
West District Men Division 1A Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VDumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 101Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
North District Women Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 103Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Rubislaw
Women's Championship League Division 1Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 131Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I50Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGoldenacre
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor31Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 203Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 232The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League Division 2 Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I40University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I03Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 103University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 202Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 290Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Lower Windyedge
Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II50Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's National League Division 2 Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 142Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Tim Hart
Men's National League Division 3Stirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 114Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGannochy
Umpires: Royce Miller, Steven Hopper
Coach Logic Girls 2nd XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 2VSt Georges School for Girls Girls S2St Georges College
Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I15Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: David Humphreys, Peter Gillespie
Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 104Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Carly Edward, Alan Meikle
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I24The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Grace Mulholland
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 122Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Alex Walker
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I04Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, George Guy
Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I23University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Raymond Nelson
Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I31Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: William Dunlop, Eleanor Tennant
Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 160Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Umpires: Kirstie Allison, Jack Williamson
Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I13Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Kathryn Glass, Jordana Emerson
Sunday, Sep 16, 2018
North District Men Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4PPAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Aberdeenshire South Hockey Club Mens 121Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 5Portlethen Academy
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 422Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5010Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Men's Scottish Cup Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 143Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Phil Webb, Sam Cowan
Men's Scottish Cup Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 160Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Ross Dixon
Men's Scottish CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 132Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Fraser Munro
Men's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I80Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Graeme Hope
Men's Scottish CupStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 117Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Neil McGarva
Men's Scottish CupStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1011Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Robin McLaren
Men's Scottish CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 181FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Umpires: Liam Geach, Miles Ede
Men's Scottish Cup Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1103University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IKilgraston School
Umpires: Lewis White, Shaun Craig
Men's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 150Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Joshua Arthy, Blair Thomson
Men's Scottish CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens I62Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Ian Moss, David Beattie
Men's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IBye
Men's Scottish CupStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
Men's Scottish CupGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Bye
Men's Scottish CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IBye
Men's Scottish CupFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IBye
Men's Scottish CupGrange Hockey Mens IBye
Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 310Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Kerrie Craig, Norman Springford
Women's Scottish Cup Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Harry Byers, Asif Rasool
Women's Scottish Cup Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 110Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Niall Tennant, Ailsa Small
Women's Scottish Cup Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 204Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Jack Williamson
Women's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 113Clydesdale Western Ladies IIIGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Umpires: Ruariadh Campbell, Martin Monaghan
Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 21
(2)
1
(4)
Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Linda Smith, Emma Reid
Women's Scottish Cup Clydesdale Western Ladies 142Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Ellen Murray
Women's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I31Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlenalmond College
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Mairi Shaw
Women's Scottish CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 110University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Carolyn Russell, Kirstie Allison
Women's Scottish CupAberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I02Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
Umpires: Emma Brandie, Benjamin Gibson
Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I41The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: George Guy, Kirsty Girvan
Women's Scottish CupGlasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 212Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ICraigholme School Sports Compex
Umpires: David Mackie, Olivia Robertson
Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 201Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Amy Atkinson
Women's Scottish CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I20Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Diane Scade, Megan Shand
Women's Scottish CupGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2011The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Mark Adshead, Claire Stewart
Women's Scottish CupUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2014Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Katy Sifton, Peter Gillespie
Men's District CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 202Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sInverleith Playing Fields
Men's District Cup University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men 2VGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
Men's District CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 237Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's District Cup Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Men's 1VUddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Meggetland
Men's District Cup Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 20
(3)
0
(4)
Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Dalnacraig
Men's District Cup Grange Hockey Mens 2151Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Men's District CupStirling University Mens Hockey Club Mens 208Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Men's District CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 245Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's District CupEllon Hockey Club Mens 116Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
Men's District Cup Fidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1VStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Meadowmill Sports Centre
Men's District Cup Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 210Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's District Cup Madras College Former Pupils Mens Hockey Club Mens I014Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2St. Andrews University
Men's District Cup Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 125Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2Lomond School Pitch
Men's District CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Bye
Men's District CupAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bye
Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 1111Clydesdale Western Ladies 4Bught Park
Women's District CupAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies70Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 408Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
Women's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies II05Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Kilgraston School
Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 305Madras College Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Women's District Cup Shetland Hockey Club Ladies 151Glasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Women's District Cup Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies 241The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's District CupEllon Hockey Club Ladies 131Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Women's District CupFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Ladies 104East Kilbride Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
Women's District CupLivingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 150Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Women's District CupAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 203Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
Women's District Cup The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 415Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3George Watsons College
Women's District CupKinross Hockey Club Ladies 213Ardrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6Bye
Women's District CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIBye
Women's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Bye
Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 33
(3)
3
(4)
Grange Hockey Mens 5 Cup (league 6s)Titwood
Men's Reserve CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 313Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Kilgraston School
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 6 Cup (league 7s)54Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Fettes College
Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 505Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
Men's Reserve Cup Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 313The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 4Auchenhowie
Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 405Grange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}Titwood
Men's Reserve Cup Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 380Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3Peffermill Playing Fields
Men's Reserve CupGrange Hockey Mens 361Hillhead Hockey Club MensFettes College
Men's Reserve CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 390Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 3Dalnacraig
Men's Reserve CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 343Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Reserve CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Bye
Men's Reserve CupUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
Men's Reserve CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
Men's Reserve CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Bye
Men's Reserve CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Bye
Men's Reserve CupAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3Bye
Saturday, Sep 15, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 249Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 252Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 203The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2King George V Park
Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 204Grange Hockey Mens 3Titwood
Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 215Grange Hockey Mens 2Anniesland
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2PPAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 1Highland Hockey Club Mens 205Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park Astro
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 3PPAberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2POSTPONED
North District Men Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Men 140Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Elgin Academy
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3PPAberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)POSTPONED
West District Men Division 1AGlasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1PPUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Anniesland
West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 321Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1ARottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s35Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BEast Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 132Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 1BKelburne Hockey Club Mens 350Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 333Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 506Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 222Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 232Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Inverclyde Sports Centre
West District Men Division 2Irvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 101Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4St Matthews Academy
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 443Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 402Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 241Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 1PPHillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 233Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Wellington School
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 550East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Hutchesons Grammar School
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2110Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1PPAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 232Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 2Hillhead
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 112Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
North District Women Division 2Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 161Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 413Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 3Hillhead
Women's Championship League Division 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 220Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor43The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Aubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 360Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Women's Championship League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I61Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I43Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IStrathallan School
Women's Championship League Division 2 Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 160Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 114Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 222Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2Craigholme School Sports Compex
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 110Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGrangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2 Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 161University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2King George V Playing Fields
Men's District CupGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 205Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
Men's National League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 111Grange Hockey Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Fraser Munro
Men's National League Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens I07Edinburgh University Mens Hockey Club Mens IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Richard Oakenfull
Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 132Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I21Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Ian Diamond
Men's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 124Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IMeggetland
Umpires: David Sweetman, Lewis White
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I32Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Liam Geach
Men's National League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I63Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Grangemouth High School
Umpires: Ben Hortin, Steven Hopper
Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I31Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Graeme Hope
Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 107Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Ally Blair
Men's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I61Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Coach Logic Boys 1st XI Robert Gordons College Boys Senior 105The Edinburgh Academy Boys Senior 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Mary Erskine/ Stewarts Melville Girls Senior 1VThe Edinburgh Academy Girls Senior 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's National League Division 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies 150Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: William Dunlop, George Guy
Women's National League Division 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I00Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Claire Edwards, Maggie Conacher
Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 101Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Ailsa Small, Frank Morgan
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I26Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Rebecca Jones
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I11The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Anna Watson
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 114Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Phil Webb
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I12Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I51Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Niall White, JANEY DIGHTON
Women's National League Division 2Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I50Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: David Humphreys, Norman Springford
Wednesday, Sep 12, 2018
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI St Georges School for Girls Girls Senior 1VRobert Gordons College Girls Senior 1Countesswells
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI Robert Gordons College Girls Senior 1VGeorge Watsons College Girls Senior 1Countesswells
Sunday, Sep 09, 2018
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 2102Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 308Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Rubislaw
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Tigers (Mens 2s)70Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 4Hillhead
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 460Quasar Hockey Club Men 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Men Division 2Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 531Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
West District Men Division 3Oban Hockey Club Mens 150East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 2Taynuilt Community Sports Hub
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 213Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club No team50Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2130Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Hillhead
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 321Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I21Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 112Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
Women's Championship League Division 2Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 270Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship League Division 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 242Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Women's Championship League Division 2 Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 160University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's National League Division 2Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 115Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Richard Oakenfull
Saturday, Sep 08, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 270Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional League Division 1 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 220Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 234Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens 324Grange Hockey Mens 2Fettes College
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 225Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 143Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Hillhead
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens 342Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
West District Men Division 1AHillhead Hockey Club Mens 333Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAnniesland
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 240Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1AUddingston Hockey Club Mens 3PPGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1BAyr Hockey Club Mens 180East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Wellington School
West District Men Division 1BWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 362Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 401Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1PPIrvine Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 451Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 511Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s11Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 401Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Anchor Hockey Club Mens 110Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 3PPHelensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 510Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 513Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 612Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2POSTPONED
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies 203Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 2Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4010Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Women's Championship League Division 1 Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 110George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Haddington Hockey Club 1st XI Outdoor14Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Aubigny Sports Centre
Women's Championship League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 205Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I02Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 203Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2 Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II11Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 130Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Grangemouth High School
Men's National League Division 1Grange Hockey Mens I61Aberdeen Standard Gordonians Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alistair Munro, Fraser Munro
Men's National League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 111Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Anniesland
Umpires: Martin Madden, Fraser Bell
Men's National League Division 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I31Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Ian Diamond
Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 125Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: David Beattie, Martin Monaghan
Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 163Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Sam Cowan
Men's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I40Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Graeme Hope
Women's National League Division 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I04Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Umpires: Carly Edward, Norman Springford
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I30Glasgow University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Benjamin Gibson
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I13Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Eleanor Tennant
Women's National League Division 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 103Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Anna Watson
Women's National League Division 2University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Peter Gillespie
Women's National League Division 2Aberdeen Standard Merlins Gordonians Ladies I50Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Diane Scade, Jeremy Sharman
Women's National League Division 2 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 152Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Gregg Maxwell, Rebecca O'Toole
Women's National League Division 2Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I12Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Megan Shand
Friday, Sep 07, 2018
Men's National League Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 142The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Martin Monaghan
Saturday, Sep 01, 2018
Men's Regional League Division 1 Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 225Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 224Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional League Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 222Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Anniesland
Men's Regional League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 233Grange Hockey Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Division 1 Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 151Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 1Clydesdale Western Ladies 222George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Women's Championship League Division 2Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 220Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Women's Championship League Division 2Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 115Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 120Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIForthbank Hockey Pitch
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 204Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Men's National League Division 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I31Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Ross Anderson
Men's National League Division 2Stepps Hockey Club Mens 112Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Fraser Bell
Men's National League Division 2Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 163Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's National League Division 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 133Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Richard Oakenfull
Coach Logic Girls 1st XI High School of Dundee Girls Senior 1VRobert Gordons College Girls Senior 1Dundee High School
Women's National League Division 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I20Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Olivia Robertson
Women's National League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 131Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: George Guy, Paul Bowyer
Women's National League Division 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I13Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Peter Gillespie
Women's National League Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 122Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson, Carly Edward
Women's National League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 133Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Katie Howie
Women's National League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I50Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Rebecca O'Toole

August 2018

Saturday, Aug 25, 2018
Women's Championship League Division 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 271Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Division 2Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I06Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 231Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Women's Championship League Division 2Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II92Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Division 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 112Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Grangemouth High School
Back to top