Latest Results

Due to the ongoing pandemic, the fixtures have been created in a game week format to allow flexibility on when they are played. Clubs will update the time and date in agreement with the opposition in advance of the fixture. This page will be continually updated throughout the season.

May 2022

Sunday, May 15, 2022
Scottish Cup Finals Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3VEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Women's District Plate - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, Nathan Forrest
Scottish Cup Finals Orkney Ladies 1VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 3Women's District Cup - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Anna Watson
Scottish Cup Finals Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Women's Scottish Plate - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Sarah Couper
Scottish Cup Finals Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Women's Scottish Cup - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Caroline Ellice
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Scottish Cup Finals The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3VEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Men's Reserve Cup - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Alistair Dick
Scottish Cup Finals Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Men's District Cup - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Lewis White, Ross Anderson
Scottish Cup Finals FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 153Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Men's Scottish Plate - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Jamie Telfer
Scottish Cup Finals Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IMen's Scottish Cup - Peffermill Pitch 1
Umpires: Fraser Bell, David Sweetman
Scottish Cup Finals Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Men's Reserve Plate - Peffermill Pitch 2
Umpires: David Beattie, Kristie Burnett
Scottish Cup Finals Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Men's District Plate - Peffermill Pitch 2
Umpires: John Mackenzie, James Adshead
Friday, May 13, 2022
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I07Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Greig Cunningham
Women's Premiership Clydesdale Western Ladies 1VDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Women's Premiership Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1VGordonians Merlins Gordonians IOld Anniesland
Women's Premiership Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Women's Premiership The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1VGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Premiership Play-Offs 21/22Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I04Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Anna Watson, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Scott Baird, Kevin Donachie, Kerry Nicol | Umpire Coach: Neil McAlpine
Premiership Play-Offs 21/22Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I23FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Peffermill
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Alexander Fedenczuk, Jamie Telfer | Officials: Scott Baird, Kevin Donachie, Kerry Nicol | Umpire Coach: Neil McAlpine
Wednesday, May 04, 2022
North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 412Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Bucksburn Academy

April 2022

Saturday, Apr 30, 2022
Men's National League Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 147Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Nik Krykunivsky, Matthew Deighan
Men's National League Gordonians Mens I33FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Countesswells
Umpires: Sam Cowan, David Beattie
Men's National League Highland Hockey Club Mens 145Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: Stuart Fisk, Christopher Smith
Men's National League Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I34Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: David McDonald, Duncan Service
Men's National League Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 142Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Harry Eddolls, Niall Tennant
Men's National League Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Men's National League University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Men's National League FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1VPerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Garscube
Men's National League Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IVStepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Men's Premiership Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I16Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Jamie Telfer
Men's Premiership Grange Hockey Mens I31Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: David Sweetman, Lewis White
Men's Premiership Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 111The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Umpires: Fraser Bell, John Mackenzie
Men's Premiership Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I83Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Scott Baird
Men's Premiership Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 125Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: James Adshead, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I33Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Shaun Craig
Men's Premiership Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IVUddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Men's Premiership Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1VKelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Men's Premiership Grange Hockey Mens IVInverleith Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Men's Premiership Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IVHillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Women's National League Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I14Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Norman Springford, Anna Watson
Women's National League Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I23Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Nathan Forrest
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 112University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IMeggetland
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Janice Windsor
Women's National League Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 110Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Sarah Couper
Women's National League Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 112University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Theo Upton
Women's National League Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 110Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Jeremy Sharman
Women's National League Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IVKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Women's National League University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Women's National League Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Women's National League Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IVGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I33Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: karen Thomson, Maggie Conacher
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I50Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IWALKOVER
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I20Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Ellie Summers
Women's Championship League Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 241George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 207Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship League Clydesdale Western Ladies 212Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Hutchesons Grammar School
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 220Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Clydesdale Western Ladies 2VClydesdale Western Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2VGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3VWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2VHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League 1 Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 242Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1 Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I09Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 231Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2VEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VKinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1 Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1 Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2VHighland Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional League Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2VClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional League Grange Hockey Mens 2VWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2VHillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
Men's Regional League Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 113The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Notre Dame High School
Men's Regional League Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 243Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional League Grange Hockey Mens 321Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 207Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
North District Men Division 1 Gordonians Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 105Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 110Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsElgin Academy
Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022
Men's Premiership Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I40Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Katie Howie | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 122Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: John Mackenzie, James Adshead | Umpire Coach: Martin Monaghan
North District Women Development AAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 202Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
Tuesday, Apr 26, 2022
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I20FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Katie Howie, Kevan Tate
Women's Premiership Clydesdale Western Ladies 111Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, James Adshead
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 232Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Sunday, Apr 24, 2022
Women's Premiership The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 122Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Nik Krykunivsky
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I20Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 241The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
North District Women Development AGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 361Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsRubislaw
Saturday, Apr 23, 2022
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I16Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Nik Krykunivsky
Men's National League FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 132Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Alistair Dick
Men's National League Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 171Gordonians Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Jamie Telfer
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 143Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Max Miles
Men's National League Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 121Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Gavin Allan
Men's National League Stepps Hockey Club Mens 153Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Harry Eddolls, Mark Greenwood
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I72Grange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 171Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Lewis White
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I66Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Tim Hart, Ian Diamond
Men's Premiership Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 140Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 170Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, David Sweetman
Women's National League Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I32Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Anna Watson
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I31Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Norman Springford
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I51Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, William Dunlop
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I30Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Chris Lye, Niall Tennant
Women's National League Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 122Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Nathan Forrest
Women's National League University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 142Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Colin Fraser
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 180Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Kerry Nicol
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I81Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I45Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Emma Reid
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I24Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: karen Thomson, Matthew Deighan
Women's Premiership Gordonians Merlins Gordonians I22Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, David Beattie
Women's Championship League Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 212Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 350George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's Championship League Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 260Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship League Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II30Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 310The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship League 1 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 231Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 120Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 271Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Men's Regional League Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 222Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 213Grange Hockey Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional League Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 232Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional League The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 342Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 250Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2WALKOVER
Men's Regional League Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 220Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 250Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 105Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 107Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 104Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 204Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Friday, Apr 22, 2022
Women's National League Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 123Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Tahirah Yousaf
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 341Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Thursday, Apr 21, 2022
Women's National League Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I30Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Nathan Forrest
Women's Premiership Clydesdale Western Ladies 103The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Dawn Alexander
Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 221Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Saturday, Apr 16, 2022
North District Men Division 1 Gordonians Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Tuesday, Apr 12, 2022
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 121Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
Sunday, Apr 10, 2022
Men's District CupGordonians Mens 228Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Umpires: James Adshead, Martin Monaghan | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon, Ben Hortin
Men's District Cup Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 21
(3)
1
(1)
Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Tim Hart, John Mackenzie | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Men's District PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 241Shetland Hockey Club Shetland Men'sAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie | Officials: Lorna Clyne | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
Men's District PlateInverleith Hockey Club Mens 250Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1WALKOVER
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Nik Krykunivsky | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Reserve CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 320Grange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill
Umpires: Kevan Tate, David McDonald | Officials: Alistair Fraser, Anne Wotherspoon
Men's Reserve CupEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 341Grange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}Peffermill
Umpires: Duncan Service, Liam Geach | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Reserve PlateGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 362Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Harry Eddolls, Steven Hopper | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Men's Reserve PlateHillhead Hockey Club Mens 450Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 3WALKOVER
Men's Scottish CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 132Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Duncan Ruzzak | Officials: Barbara Morgan | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Scottish CupDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I08Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ian Diamond | Officials: Barbara Morgan | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Scottish PlateFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 140Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Alistair Dick | Officials: Victoria Truesdale, Iain McKay
Men's Scottish PlatePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1101Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Lewis White, Ross Dixon | Officials: Victoria Truesdale, Iain McKay
Women's District Cup Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 203Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Norman Springford | Officials: Alistair Fraser
Women's District CupShetland Hockey Club Ladies 112Orkney Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Alex Williams, Claire MacEwen | Officials: Lorna Clyne | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
Women's District PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 440Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Eilidh Sneddon | Officials: Alistair Fraser
Women's Scottish Cup Clydesdale Western Ladies 101Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Katie Howie | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon, Ben Hortin | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's Scottish CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 162Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Caroline Ellice | Officials: Alistair Fraser, Anne Wotherspoon | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 250Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Sarah Couper | Officials: Terence Morgan, Anna Watson
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 120Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, karen Thomson | Officials: Terence Morgan, Anna Watson
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2140Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Saturday, Apr 09, 2022
Men's National League Gordonians Mens I20Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, David Beattie
Men's National League FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 110Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Nik Krykunivsky
Men's National League University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I23Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, David McDonald
Men's National League Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1210Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Meggetland
Umpires: Harry Eddolls, Arnie Sathiy
Men's National League Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 125Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Peter Fraser, karen Thomson
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I50Highland Hockey Club Mens 1WALKOVER
Men's Premiership Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 136Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Martin Madden, Ian Diamond | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Premiership The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 116Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I71Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Tim Hart, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I28Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Katie Howie, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 111Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Ross Anderson
Men's Premiership Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 141Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Matthew Deighan
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 135Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: William Dunlop, Duncan Service
Women's National League University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I22Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Harry Byers
Women's National League University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 113Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Paul Bowyer
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 105Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Umpires: Dean Rollo, Shaun Craig
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 152Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Ben Hortin
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 107Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Emma Reid
Women's Premiership Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 102Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson, Lewis White
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 150Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Kerry Nicol
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I25Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Chris Lye, Maggie Conacher
Women's Premiership Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I11Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IDawson Park
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, James Adshead
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I40Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, Sarah Couper
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 342Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 102Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
Women's Championship League The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 201Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League Clydesdale Western Ladies 231Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II13Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1 Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 122Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ILinlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 231Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League 1 Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 281Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 105Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Men's Regional League Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 250Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 281The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 213Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional League Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 310The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 210Grange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional League Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 262Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1011Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 450Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 131Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 205Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Monday, Apr 04, 2022
Women's Championship League Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 240Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIPeffermill
Sunday, Apr 03, 2022
Women's Championship League 1 University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 231Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 3151Quasar Hockey Club Men 1Countesswells
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Bught Park Astro
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Women Development AAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 205Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 305Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)PPAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Countesswells
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)31Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
Saturday, Apr 02, 2022
Men's National League Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 103Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Martin Madden, Sam Cowan
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I33Gordonians Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: David McDonald, David Beattie
Men's National League Highland Hockey Club Mens 105Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: Gavin Allan, Ross Dixon
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 173Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Harry Eddolls
Men's National League Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I72Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Theo Upton, Shaun Craig
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I12Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I60The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Jamie Telfer
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I42Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: David Sweetman, Neil McAlpine
Men's Premiership Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I25Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Lewis White, Alistair Dick
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I30Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Matthew Deighan
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 140Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Tim Hart, Martin Monaghan
Women's National League Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I24Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Norman Springford
Women's National League Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I40University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Harry Byers
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I12Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Ben Hortin
Women's National League Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 110University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Eilidh Sneddon
Women's National League Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 100Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Phill Webb
Women's Premiership Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I06Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Dawn Alexander
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 120Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Anna Watson, Kristie Burnett
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 190Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Sarah Couper | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's Premiership Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I32Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IDalnacraig
Umpires: Nik Krykunivsky, Mark Greenwood
Women's Premiership Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I11Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Andrew Meikle
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I51Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, James Adshead
Women's Championship League Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 216Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 220The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 150Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's Championship League 1 Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 205Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Auchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I00University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1 Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 242Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1 Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 115Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 241Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional League The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 202Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 211Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 302Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional League Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 134Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Notre Dame High School
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 271Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional League Grange Hockey Mens 332Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
North District Women Division 1 Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 220Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells

March 2022

Wednesday, Mar 30, 2022
Men's National League University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I31Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Duncan Ruzzak
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 121University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Linlithgow Academy
North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)10Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Countesswells
Tuesday, Mar 29, 2022
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 302Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship League 1 Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 221Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts02Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Sunday, Mar 27, 2022
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 280Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 361Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Men Development Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 350Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 101Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Elgin Academy
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2nds20Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 305Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Unknown
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 406Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)42Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Countesswells
Saturday, Mar 26, 2022
Men's National League Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 122Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Nik Krykunivsky
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 131University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDalnacraig
Umpires: Theo Upton, Martin Boag
Men's National League Gordonians Mens I71Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Peter Fraser
Men's National League Stepps Hockey Club Mens 173Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: David McDonald, Shaun Craig
Men's National League Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 103Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Harry Eddolls
Men's National League Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 191Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Mark Greenwood
Men's Premiership Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I23Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Lewis White
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 106Grange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Fraser Bell
Men's Premiership Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1121Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 103Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 120Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Tim Hart, Ross Anderson
Men's Premiership Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I22Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Paul Ruddock
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I11Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Arnie Sathiy
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I22Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Chris Lye
Women's National League Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 144Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Eugene Connolly
Women's National League University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 112Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ellie Summers, William Dunlop
Women's National League Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 121Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Steven Hopper
Women's Premiership Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I41Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Caroline Ellice
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 113The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: karen Thomson, Anna Watson
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 121Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Andrew Meikle
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I101Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, James Adshead
Women's Premiership Gordonians Merlins Gordonians I10Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Alex Williams
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I01Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Liam Geach, Kevan Tate
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 150Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Bangholm Recreation Ground
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 350George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II11Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 252Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League 1 Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 201Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 212Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 112Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1 Highland Hockey Club Ladies 111Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Battery Park
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 242Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 233Grange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 335Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 243Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 250Grange Hockey Mens 3WALKOVER
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 222Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 261Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 242The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 380Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s50Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 342Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 215Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 343Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 150Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 152Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 412Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 405Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sDuncanrig High School
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts13Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 203Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Friday, Mar 25, 2022
Women's National League Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies I62University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Wednesday, Mar 23, 2022
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I44Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Monday, Mar 21, 2022
North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)23Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Countesswells
Sunday, Mar 20, 2022
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 120Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Andrew Graham, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 150Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1WALKOVER
Women's District Cup Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 12
(2)
2
(3)
Shetland Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 250Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 123Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Park
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 3VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Countesswells
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Bught Park Astro
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 250Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 162Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Park
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2nds24Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development AAberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 220Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Cults Academy
North District Women Development AGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3PPQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 433Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Unknown
North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)PPEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
Saturday, Mar 19, 2022
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I21Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, John Mackenzie
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 142University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, James Adshead
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 142Gordonians Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Phill Webb
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 191Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Theo Upton
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 131Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: David McDonald, Ian Moss
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 101Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: David Beattie, Blair Thomson
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I80Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Tim Hart, Jamie Telfer
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I12Grange Hockey Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Sarah Wilson
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 103Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Lewis White
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 163Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Sam Cowan | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 112Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Scott Baird
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I22Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Matthew Deighan
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I42Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Paul Bowyer
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I21Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies ISt Georges College
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Nathan Forrest
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I31Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Dean Rollo, Harry Byers
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I05Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Andrew Duncan, Harry Eddolls
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 121Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Ellie Summers
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 122Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Norman Springford, Noelle Duncan
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 151Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Anna Watson | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I24The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Katie Howie, Kristie Burnett
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 102Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Kevan Tate
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I22Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Dawn Alexander
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I04Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Claire MacEwen
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I51Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Nik Krykunivsky, Liam Geach
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 310Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 104Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Mary Erskine's School
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 240Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 320Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II12The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I22Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 212Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Fettes College
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 150Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 223Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2014Gordonians Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 102Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1The meadows
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 151Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sHermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 322Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 350Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 320Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 370Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 426Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s20Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1113Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 213Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsUnknown
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 226Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 141Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
Thursday, Mar 17, 2022
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 110Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Fraser Bell
Wednesday, Mar 16, 2022
Women's Scottish CupHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 101Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Dawn Alexander
Sunday, Mar 13, 2022
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 100Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Ellie Buchanan, Jack Malone
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 120Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park Astro
North District Men Development Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 280Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGordonians Mens 4Elgin Academy
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 226Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Women Development AAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2PPQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 260Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsCults Academy
North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 203Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 511Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Rubislaw
North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3PPGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Unknown
North District Women Development B Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 234Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Meadows Sports Centre
Saturday, Mar 12, 2022
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 144FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Garscube
Umpires: David Beattie, Nik Krykunivsky
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I12Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Claire MacEwen
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I21University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Scott Baird
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I33Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: David McDonald, Mark Greenwood
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 101Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park Astro
Umpires: Stuart Fisk, Harry Eddolls
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 108Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Duncan Service, Max Miles
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I44Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Martin Madden, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I22The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, David Sweetman
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 162Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Jamie Telfer
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 112Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Sam Cowan
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I33Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Lewis White, Matthew Deighan
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I33Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Richard Oakenfull | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I01Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Norman Springford
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I51University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Noelle Duncan
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 114Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Harry Byers
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 102Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Phill Webb
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 112Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Penny Milne, Paul Bowyer
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 134University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Adam Cawthray Stern
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 132Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Martin Monaghan
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I00Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Tim Hart | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 102Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Sarah Couper, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I01Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Anna Watson, Dawn Alexander
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I30Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Theo Upton
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I01Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Liam Geach | Umpire Coach: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 121George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bangholm Recreation Ground
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 231Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Lower Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 206Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 250Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGarscube
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 203Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Mary Erskine's School
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 214University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Auchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I53Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 261Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I24Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 240Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 231Grange Hockey Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 340Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 371Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 114Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 223Grange Hockey Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 260Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 220Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 113Gordonians Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 204Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 150Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 351Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s32Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 381Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 105Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 212Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 450Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 142Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 402Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 150East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts15Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 222Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 110Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
Thursday, Mar 10, 2022
Women's Scottish Cup Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I12Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Maggie Conacher | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1100Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Umpires: Norman Springford
Wednesday, Mar 09, 2022
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I22Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Norman Springford
Sunday, Mar 06, 2022
Men's District Cup Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 218Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's District Cup Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 253Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's District CupGordonians Mens 221Grange Hockey Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Men's District Cup Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 253The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Old Anniesland
Men's District PlateInverleith Hockey Club Mens 260Fidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}42Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Fettes College
Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 304The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Titwood
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 380Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Reserve Cup Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 302Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Woodmill High School
Men's Scottish Cup Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I03Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Greig Cunningham
Men's Scottish Cup Gordonians Mens I24Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens ICountesswells
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Blair Thomson
Men's Scottish Cup Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I42Grange Hockey Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, David Sweetman
Men's Scottish Cup Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 172Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, John Mackenzie
Women's District CupDundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 232Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's District CupMadras Hockey Club Ladies 103Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 3St Leonards School
Women's District Cup Glasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IVOrkney Ladies 1Bught Park Astro
Women's District PlateEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4170Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's District Plate The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 412Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I06Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Anna Watson
Women's Scottish CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 170Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Sarah Wilson
Women's Scottish Plate Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 220Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Umpires: Rosina Barton, Liam Geach
Women's Scottish PlateClydesdale Western Ladies 21
(4)
1
(2)
Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Brogan Sinclair, Douglas McEwan
Women's Scottish Plate Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 202Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Colin Fraser
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 204Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 470Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Countesswells
North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 211Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 150Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Elgin Academy
North District Women Development B Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 221Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Development B Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 421Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Rubislaw
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 301Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Unknown
Saturday, Mar 05, 2022
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I50Gordonians Mens IWALKOVER
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 143FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 135University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IGarscube
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Nik Krykunivsky
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 131Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Dollar Academy
Umpires: Benjamin Gibson, Scott Baird
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 150Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, David McDonald
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 114Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
Umpires: Chris Lye, David Beattie
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I33Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Madden, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I32The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Peffermill
Umpires: David Sweetman, Ross Anderson
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I18Grange Hockey Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Lewis White
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I11Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IKing George V Park
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Kristie Burnett
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 140Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I15Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Tim Hart
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I51Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Ben Hortin
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I80University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Rosina Barton, Liam Geach
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I14Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Norman Springford
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I42Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Phill Webb, Harry Byers
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 112Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Ellie Summers
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 114University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Steven Hopper
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 140Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Kevan Tate
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I71Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Katie Howie
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I03The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Kerry Nicol
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I81Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Anna Watson, Dawn Alexander
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I31Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Jeremy Sharman
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I03Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, karen Thomson
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 210Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 122Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Goldenacre
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 260The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 211Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II24Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I90Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 204University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 201Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Auchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 211Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Mary Erskine's School
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 110Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 324Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 251Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 215Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 223The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 240Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 240Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 243Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 251The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Peffermill Playing Fields
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 141Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 224Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 153Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 314Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 311Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sTitwood
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3120Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s24Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 434Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 413Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 150East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
North District Women Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 211Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsRubislaw
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 121Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Portlethen Academy
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 141Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Cults Academy
Thursday, Mar 03, 2022
Men's District CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 241Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Jordanhill School
Men's Scottish CupHillhead Hockey Club Mens 11
(6)
1
(5)
Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, John Mackenzie
Wednesday, Mar 02, 2022
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 230Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie

February 2022

Sunday, Feb 27, 2022
Women's District CupOrkney Ladies 160Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 170Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 314Gordonians Mens 4Countesswells
North District Men Development Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VHighland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 312Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
North District Women Development B Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 504Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Rubislaw
North District Women Development BEllon Hockey Club Ladies 2PPAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)31Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Countesswells
Saturday, Feb 26, 2022
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 112Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 156Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I21University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men ICountesswells
Umpires: Peter Fraser, Shaun Craig
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 110Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: David McDonald, Ross McGeachie
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 107Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Phill Webb, Christopher Smith
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 107Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IMeggetland
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Andrew Graham
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I62Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Neil McAlpine
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 135Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IMeadowmill Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Alexander Fedenczuk | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 123Grange Hockey Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Martin Madden, Jamie Telfer
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 150Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, John Mackenzie
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 142Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: David Sweetman, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I14Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Paul Ruddock
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I50Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I13Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Amy Wilson, Colin Fraser
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 111Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Arnie Sathiy
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 105Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 102Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Norman Springford, Jack Malone
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 123Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Dean Rollo
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I50Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, Ross Anderson | Umpire Coach: Duncan Ruzzak
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 103Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Sarah Wilson, Kristie Burnett
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 106The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Anna Watson, karen Thomson
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I12Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Sarah Couper
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I01Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: William Dunlop, Caroline Ellice
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I11Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Kevan Tate
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 314Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 105Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 351Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II04Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 231Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 252Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Fettes College
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 102Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I03Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 250Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2WALKOVER
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 210Grange Hockey Mens 3Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 241Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 312Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 314Grange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 110Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 202Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 240Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 124Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 208Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 102Gordonians Mens 2Meadows Sports Centre
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 321Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 350Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 381Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s31Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1110Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s50Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 420Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Lower Windyedge
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 113Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 150East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 750Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 210Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park Astro
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts03Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 100Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Cults Academy
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 243Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Hillhead
Wednesday, Feb 23, 2022
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 207Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Portlethen Academy
Sunday, Feb 20, 2022
Men's District CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 250Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 2WALKOVER
Men's District CupGrange Hockey Mens 240Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Fettes College
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 120The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Kristie Burnett
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 224Gordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 4VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 250Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Bught Park Astro
North District Women Development B Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 452Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 410Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
Saturday, Feb 19, 2022
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I10Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, David McDonald
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I23FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: David Beattie, Sam Cowan
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 153Gordonians Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I11Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Chris Lye, Nik Krykunivsky | Umpire Coach: Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I52Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Jamie Telfer | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I33The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
Umpires: David Sweetman, Alexander Fedenczuk
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I55Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Lewis White
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I34Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Neil McAlpine
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I35Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: Ged Curran
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I02Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Service, Andrew Meikle
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 114Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ellie Summers, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 110Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Maggie Conacher
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I12Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Anna Watson | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I31Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, karen Thomson
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I05Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Kevan Tate
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I20Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Dawn Alexander, Douglas McEwan
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 111Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 132Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Bangholm Recreation Ground
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 211Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IITitwood
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 202The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 250Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I41Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 220University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 213Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 220Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 209Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 235Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 221Grange Hockey Mens 3Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 251The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 213Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 280Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 251Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
North District Men DevelopmentHighland Hockey Club Mens 2PPQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Bught Park Astro
North District Men Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 105Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Aberdeen Sports Village
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 123Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 350Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 305Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 380Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sOld Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s23Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 141Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 132Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 500East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 546Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 535Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 207Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
Wednesday, Feb 16, 2022
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 301Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022
Women's Scottish Plate Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II27Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Sunday, Feb 13, 2022
Men's District CupEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2150Madras Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Women's District Cup Clydesdale Western Ladies 41
(3)
1
(4)
Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's District Cup Madras Hockey Club Ladies 121Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6St Leonards School
Saturday, Feb 12, 2022
Men's District CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 115The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Men's Reserve CupClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 418Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
Men's Scottish CupGordonians Mens I42Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: David Beattie, Blair Thomson
Men's Scottish CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I50Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWALKOVER
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Jamie Telfer
Women's District CupGordonians Merlins Gordonians 242Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I20University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
Women's Scottish CupGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I04The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Katie Howie | Umpire Coach: Martin Monaghan
Women's Scottish Plate Highland Hockey Club Ladies 104Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park Astro
Umpires: Gavin Allan, Stuart Fisk
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 220Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 233Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 541Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 314Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
Friday, Feb 11, 2022
Women's Scottish CupClydesdale Western Ladies 317Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Kevan Tate
Sunday, Feb 06, 2022
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I23Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Lewis White
North District Women Development A Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 300Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Aberdeen Sports Village
Saturday, Feb 05, 2022
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 102The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, John Mackenzie
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 214Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 340Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 331Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 345Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 450Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 417Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 170Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sEastwood High School
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 230Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 314Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 440Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)

January 2022

Sunday, Jan 30, 2022
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 223Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevKing George V Park
Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II38Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, David Beattie | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II48Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Tom Hyndman, David Beattie | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor I143The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Douglas McEwan | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor II27Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, Chris Wright | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I56Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: David Beattie, Steven Hopper | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor I26Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, Chris Wright | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 Indoor616Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Tom Hyndman, Douglas McEwan | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor II91Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Steven Hopper | Officials: Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II98Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Chris Wright, Steven Hopper | Officials: Iain McKay
North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 551Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 204Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 229Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies Indoor50Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Duncan Service, Kareena Cuthbert | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I04Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Ewan Campbell | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I32Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Duncan Service, Maggie Conacher | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 140Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Katie Howie | Officials: Victoria Truesdale
Women's Indoor National 1 Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 134Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Kevan Tate | Officials: Victoria Truesdale
Women's Indoor National 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I13Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Kevan Tate | Officials: Barbara Morgan
Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I52Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Caroline Ellice | Officials: Barbara Morgan
Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor I12Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Caroline Ellice | Officials: Barbara Morgan
Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st Indoor82Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Katie Howie, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Barbara Morgan
Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 134Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Kevan Tate | Officials: Victoria Truesdale
Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 122Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Kristie Burnett | Officials: Barbara Morgan, Victoria Truesdale
Women's Indoor National 1 Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 121The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Katie Howie | Officials: Victoria Truesdale
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 140Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 264Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 320Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s83Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 313Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 423Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 151Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sKing George V Park
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 432Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 227Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 432Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 613Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Jordanhill School
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 315Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I313Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Tim Hart, Fraser Munro | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick
Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor56Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Alistair Dick, Jamie Telfer | Officials: Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XI18Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Ross Anderson | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor I72Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Greig Cunningham | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor I51Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Lewis White, Martin Monaghan | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Grange Hockey Indoor I24The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Jamie Telfer | Officials: Ross Dixon | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I28Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1121Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Tim Hart, Ross Anderson | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I69Grange Hockey Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Lewis White | Officials: Ross Dixon, Alistair Dick
Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor I61Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Keith Joss | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Indoor Mens 172Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Martin Boag | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor I63Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Martin Boag, John Mackenzie | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor I36FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Keith Joss, John Mackenzie | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor II010Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3WALKOVER
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's Indoor310Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kelburne 2's HC, Granite City Wanderers HC | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI47Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Erskine Stewarts Melville HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials: Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3100Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2WALKOVER
Saturday, Jan 22, 2022
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 113Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 307Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 212Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sStepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 324Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 335Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 150Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Eastbank Academy
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 131Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 414Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s33Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 262Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 581Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 650Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 262Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 231Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7King George V Park
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 Dev41Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 401Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Saturday, Jan 15, 2022
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 420Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 343Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevHermitage Academy
Saturday, Jan 08, 2022
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 Dev32Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Hutchesons Grammar School

December 2021

Sunday, Dec 12, 2021
North District Women Development BGordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)21Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Countesswells
Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 151Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Katie Howie | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I12Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Sandy Keith | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 272Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Gavin MacKenzie | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I55Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Shaun Craig | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 102Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin MacKenzie, Susie Allan | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I40Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Katie Howie, Sandy Keith | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 212Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Gavin MacKenzie | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I13Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Hazel Cowan | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 2Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 131Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Katie Howie, Susie Allan | Officials: Graeme Berry
Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 104Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Lena McCrae | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 105The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Paul Bowyer | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 111Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 172Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Kevan Tate | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 101Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Paul Bowyer | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 113The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I04Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Peter Gillespie | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I05Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Lena McCrae | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 123Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Peter Gillespie | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st Indoor111Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor I31Scottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Elanor Cormack, karen Thomson | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I80Scottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Duncan Service, Tahirah Yousaf | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I32Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Anna Watson, Duncan Service | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I41Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Anna Watson, Phill Webb | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 100The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Emma Pate, Phill Webb | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor I82The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Carla MacNiven | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I21The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Emma Pate, Steven Hopper | Officials: Christine MacDonald
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021
Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 514Glasgow Academicals Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2PPQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 732Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 Dev30Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I12Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 141Grange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor07Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I50Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 165Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Ross Anderson | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor I33Grange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor I121Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Alexander Fedenczuk | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor36Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tim Hart, David Sweetman | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Grange Hockey Indoor I51Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Fraser Munro | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 1Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XI35The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Tim Hart, Fraser Munro | Officials: Martin Monaghan, Iain McKay
Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor I31Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, David Beattie | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II03Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, Kevan Tate | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 247Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, David Beattie | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor I38Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Kevan Tate | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II43Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, Sam Cowan | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor I25Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Matthew Deighan | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II25Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Keith Joss, Sam Cowan | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 214Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Sam Cowan, David Beattie | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor I38Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, John Mackenzie | Officials: Ross Dixon, Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 Indoor34Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor II73Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, James Adshead | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II86Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II69Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, James Adshead | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor II57Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Chris Wright, Paul Bowyer | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 Indoor35Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, James Adshead | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor I35Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor II68Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor IIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, Ross McGeachie | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II38The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Steven Hopper | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor National 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor I52Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Norman Springford, Steven Hopper | Officials: Christine MacDonald, Colin Boubert
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 2110Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 161Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1211Grange Hockey Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kelburne 2's HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 2163Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 141Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueClydesdale Indoor Mens 292Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1122Grange Hockey Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1111Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Granite City Wanderers HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 363Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Erskine Stewarts Melville HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials: Graeme Berry
North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1PPGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 213Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Hillhead
Sunday, Dec 05, 2021
Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 207Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Niall Tennant | Officials: Colin Boubert
Women's Indoor National 2Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I24Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Susie Allan, Norman Springford
Women's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 253Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Gavin Cruickshanks
Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 213Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Norman Springford, Niall Tennant | Officials: Colin Boubert
Women's Indoor National 2Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies Indoor92Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Susie Allan
Women's Indoor National 2Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I44Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 2DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Hazel Cowan, Chris Wright | Officials: Colin Boubert
Women's Indoor National 2Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Indoor I51Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1DISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Norman Springford, Benjamin Gibson
Women's Indoor National 2Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 223Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Sandy Keith, Chris Wright | Officials: Colin Boubert
Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor I15The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Jamie Telfer | Officials: Matthew Retson, Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I31Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Caroline Ellice | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 141Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Maggie Conacher | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor I80Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Caroline Ellice
Women's Indoor National 1Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 141Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1st Indoor52Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Duncan Ruzzak
Women's Indoor National 1Clydesdale Western Ladies Indoor 121Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kareena Cuthbert, Lena McCrae | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 121Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Maggie Conacher | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 1Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Indoor I22Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Lena McCrae | Officials: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I40Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Peter Gillespie | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I62Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Aileen Ross, Peter Gillespie | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 152Scottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Emma Pate | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies Indoor I35Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Peter Gillespie, Duncan Service | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I31Scottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Duncan Service, Phill Webb | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 105Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Indoor IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Aileen Ross, Emma Pate | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 Indoor24Scottish Thistles Masters Hockey Club Ladies Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Phill Webb | Officials: Ben Hortin
Women's Indoor National 3The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2 Indoor05Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Phill Webb | Officials: Ben Hortin
Saturday, Dec 04, 2021
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s00Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 235Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 430Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 627Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 525Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 516Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 741Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevOld Anniesland
Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor I54Grange Hockey Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Lewis White | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor I91Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Gavin Cruickshanks | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I42The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st IndoorBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Lewis White | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor I71Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 1st XIBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Fraser Bell | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 134Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Fraser Munro | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Grange Hockey Indoor I26Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Fraser Bell | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor I36Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Men Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Ross Anderson | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1st Indoor06Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Sports Centre
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Ross Anderson | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 1Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor I39Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IBells Sports Centre
Umpires: Jamie Telfer | Officials: Alistair Dick, Ross Dixon
Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor I84Clydesdale Indoor Mens 1The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Keith Joss | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor I54Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Kevan Tate | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 232Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor IIThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Keith Joss | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor I72FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Martin Boag | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Clydesdale Indoor Mens 133Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: David Beattie, Kevan Tate | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Indoor I43Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 2The Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Martin Boag, John Mackenzie | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Western Wildcats Hockey Club Indoor II45FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: Tim Hart, Sam Cowan | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 2Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor I95Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IThe Peak - Stirling
Umpires: John Mackenzie, Tim Hart | Officials: Grace Mulholland
Men's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I65Stepps Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Phill Webb, Duncan Service | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor II48Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Kerry Nicol | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II94Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Phill Webb, Duncan Service | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I82Harris Academy FP Hockey Club Indoor IDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Kerry Nicol | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor II53The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, Gordon Loudon | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Stepps Hockey Club Indoor I45Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Phill Webb, Duncan Service | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Indoor II51The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2 IndoorDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Chris Wright | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Hillhead Hockey Club Indoor II33Uddingston Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Ross McGeachie, Gordon Loudon | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor National 3Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Indoor I22Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Indoor IIDISC (Dundee International Sports Centre)
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Chris Wright | Officials: Ben Hortin
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor II46Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's IndoorBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Kelburne 2's HC, Inverleith 3's HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XI45Inverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Grange 2's HC, Stirling Wanderers HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 175Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Clydesdale 2's HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor II310Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Erskine Stewarts Melville HC, Granite City Wanderers HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Men's Indoor36Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Inverleith 3's HC, Grange 2's HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens Indoor 3312Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens Indoor 1Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Stirling Wanderers HC, Kelburne 2's HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens Indoor 198Clydesdale Indoor Mens 2Bells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Grange 2's HC, Erskine Stewarts Melville HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Men's Indoor Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Indoor II411Kelburne Hockey Club Indoor Gents 2nd XIBells Coaching Hall
Umpires: Granite City Wanderers HC, Clydesdale 2's HC | Officials: Scott Baird, Martin Monaghan
Thursday, Dec 02, 2021
Women's Scottish PlateGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 241Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Douglas McEwan

November 2021

Tuesday, Nov 30, 2021
Men's District CupAberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 11
(5)
1
(6)
Gordonians Mens 2Countesswells
Sunday, Nov 28, 2021
Women's District CupArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 105Shetland Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 105Clydesdale Western Ladies 2WALKOVER
Saturday, Nov 27, 2021
Men's District CupWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 250Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 2WALKOVER
Men's District Cup Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 250Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 100Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IRubislaw
Umpires: David Beattie, Phill Webb
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 360The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 5Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Reserve Cup Grange Hockey Mens 5 Cup (league 6s)15Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Reserve Cup Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 32
(3)
2
(4)
Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Lower Windyedge
Men's Reserve CupKelburne Hockey Club Mens 350Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens 3WALKOVER
Men's Reserve Cup Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 406Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Reserve Cup Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 308Grange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}Dalnacraig
Men's Reserve Cup The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 412The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Scottish CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 121Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Scott Baird
Men's Scottish Cup Inverleith Hockey Club Mens I30Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Lewis White, Katie Howie
Men's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I50Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Ross Anderson
Men's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I24Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Liam Geach, Jack Malone | Umpire Coach: Duncan Ruzzak
Men's Scottish Cup Grange Hockey Mens I51The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
Umpires: Martin Madden, Fraser Munro
Women's District Cup Livingston & West Lothian Hockey Club Ladies 112Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 3Dean's Community High School
Women's Scottish Cup Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 306Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Paul Bowyer
Women's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I31Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Norman Springford, Steven Hopper
Women's Scottish CupGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I50Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Umpires: Sarah Couper, William Dunlop
Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I61Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Ellen Murray
Women's Scottish PlateUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 112Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Douglas McEwan
Women's Scottish PlateFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 10
(1)
0
(3)
Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Kevin Donachie, Frank Morgan
Women's Scottish PlateStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I05Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's Scottish PlateEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 250Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 140Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Park
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s15Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 232Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 221Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6King George V Park
Thursday, Nov 25, 2021
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 112George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 321Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Wednesday, Nov 24, 2021
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I22Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Richard Oakenfull
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 111Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
Sunday, Nov 21, 2021
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I90Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Lewis White, Sam Cowan
Women's District Cup Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Ladies 110The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Woodmill High School
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 101University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Norman Springford, Gordon Loudon
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1131Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Emma Reid, Douglas McEwan | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 131Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Tahirah Yousaf
North District Men DevelopmentGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 306Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 224Gordonians Mens 4Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 211Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 422Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Hillhead
North District Women Development B Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 253Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Unknown
Saturday, Nov 20, 2021
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I80Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Theo Upton
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 100Gordonians Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Martin Boag, Martin Monaghan
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 117Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
Umpires: David Beattie, Ian Diamond
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 160Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Chris Jacobs, Paul Ruddock
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 123Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Paul Bowyer
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I22Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Eugene Connolly
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I32Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Shaun Craig
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I71Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Liam Geach
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I11Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Ross Anderson, David Sweetman
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I42The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Fettes College
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Neil McAlpine
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I81Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Tim Hart, Sam Cowan
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 161Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Martin Madden
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 124Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IHillhead
Umpires: Janice Moir, Gavin Allan
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 111Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Jennie Allan, Frank Morgan
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 134Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IRubislaw
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Blair Thomson
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I30Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Ian Moss, Norman Springford
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 104University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Emma Reid
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I03The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Steven Hopper, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I20Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Nathan Forrest
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I60Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Maggie Conacher
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I03Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: karen Thomson, Andrew Meikle
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 110Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson, Colin Fraser
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 140Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Titwood
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Kristie Burnett | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 260The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 342Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIInverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 231Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 221Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I21Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 211Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 131Ayr Hockey Club Ladies ILinlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 221Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 200University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Fettes College
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 213Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 241Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 301Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 204Grange Hockey Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 330Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 315Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 144The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2St Columba's School
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 215Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 143Gordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Division 1Gordonians Mens 232Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
North District Men Division 1Ellon Hockey Club Mens 142Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2The meadows
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 138Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sW J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 390Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 300Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 155Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 422Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 150Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s50East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 541Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 462Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 230Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3King George V Park
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 641Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 273Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 511Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevHutchesons Grammar School
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 105Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 2Countesswells
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 140Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 180Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
Friday, Nov 19, 2021
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I31Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Paul Bowyer
Thursday, Nov 18, 2021
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I14Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: James Adshead, Sarah Couper
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 1110Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Kevan Tate
Wednesday, Nov 17, 2021
Women's Scottish Cup Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 120Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Ellen Murray, Douglas McEwan
Tuesday, Nov 16, 2021
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 150Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Duncan Ruzzak
Sunday, Nov 14, 2021
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I61Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Claire MacEwen
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 146Grange Hockey Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Duncan Ruzzak
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 133Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I017Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Douglas McEwan
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 130Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Katie Howie, Sarah Wilson
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 241George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Goldenacre
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 250Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IWALKOVER
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 204Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 260Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 212Gordonians Mens 4Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VQuasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 550Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Bucksburn Academy
North District Women Development B Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4150Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Bucksburn Academy
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)64Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Countesswells
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I13University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men ICountesswells
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Claire MacEwen
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 1102Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Chris Lye, karen Thomson
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 133FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Garscube
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Paul Ruddock
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 150Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1WALKOVER
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 1010Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
Umpires: David Beattie, Christopher Deakin
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I130Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 135Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Tim Hart
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I33Grange Hockey Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Neil McAlpine
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 103Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Katie Howie, David Sweetman
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 111Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Sarah Wilson
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 163Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Matthew Deighan
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 120Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Paul Bowyer
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I50University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Umpires: Jack Malone
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 122Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: William Dunlop, Ellie Summers
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 108Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Raymond Nelson, Emma Reid
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I23Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Sui Cheng, Theo Upton
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I12Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Thomas Barton
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I07Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I91Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Megan Shand
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I03Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Kevan Tate
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I06Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Countesswells
Umpires: Phill Webb, Jeremy Sharman
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 104The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Anna Watson, James Adshead
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 230Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II22Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 204Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 206Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Dawson Park
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 101Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 204Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I14Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 122Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 223Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 231Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 241Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 201Grange Hockey Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 263Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 232The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 230Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 242Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
North District Men Division 1 Gordonians Mens 250Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s33Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 351Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 123Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 311Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 215Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 150Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Park
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 162Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 431Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sTitwood
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 141Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 450East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 271Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 244Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 526Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 442Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 750Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 551Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Titwood
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 Dev42Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
North District Women Development AAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2nds02Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 342Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4Aberdeen Sports Village
North District Women Division 1 Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 242Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsRobert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 115Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 160Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
Thursday, Nov 11, 2021
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I10University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I13Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Colin Fraser
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 263The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Sunday, Nov 07, 2021
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 141University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Douglas McEwan
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 101Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Katie Howie
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I16Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Duncan Ruzzak
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I07The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Emma Reid, William Dunlop
North District Men DevelopmentGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3012Gordonians Mens 3Unknown
North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 431Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 272Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 230Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsRubislaw
North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 211Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development BEllon Hockey Club Ladies 220Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)Unknown
Saturday, Nov 06, 2021
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I31Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Theo Upton, Dean Rollo
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I04Gordonians Mens ILinlithgow Academy
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Colin Fraser
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 132Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Lewis White
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 132Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Blair Thomson, David Beattie
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 123Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Tim Hart
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 123Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Meggetland
Umpires: Liam Geach, Mark Greenwood
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I120Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Sarah Wilson
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I31Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Ian Diamond
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I140Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Richard Oakenfull
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I62Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Fraser Bell, David Sweetman
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 112The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Titwood
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Martin Monaghan
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I23Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Gordon Loudon, Chris Lye
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 107Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Keith Joss, Jamie Johnston
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I40Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St Georges College
Umpires: Eugene Connolly, Rhona Maclennan
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 121Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Phill Webb, Christopher Smith
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I11University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
Umpires: Murray Laing, Nathan Forrest
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I110Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill Playing Fields
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Arnie Sathiy
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 140Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Maggie Conacher
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I43Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Steven Hopper
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 130Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: William Dunlop, Douglas McEwan
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 170Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Andrew Meikle
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 122Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Anna Watson, Scott Baird
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 201Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 219Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Lower Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 350Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 103Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIGoldenacre
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I131Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IRiverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 211Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 222Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 142Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 212Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 221Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 215Grange Hockey Mens 2Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 314Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 202Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 216Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 312The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 311Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 133Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
North District Men DevelopmentQuasar Hockey Club Men 1PPAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 141Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 110Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Rubislaw
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 138Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 352Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sAuchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 308Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 392Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Hutchesons Grammar School
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 330Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 441Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 141Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 240Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5King George V Park
West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 250Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 461Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 402Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 623Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevOld Anniesland
North District Women Development AHighland Hockey Club Ladies 214Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2ndsUnknown
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts50Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 171Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Meadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 1Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 260Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Countesswells
Friday, Nov 05, 2021
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 102Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Upper Windyedge
Umpires: Katie Howie, Kevan Tate
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 113Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IHillhead
Umpires: Phill Webb, Sam Cowan
Tuesday, Nov 02, 2021
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 163Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Douglas McEwan
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 122The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Duncan Ruzzak, Kristie Burnett
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I00Grange Hockey Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Kevan Tate

October 2021

Sunday, Oct 31, 2021
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I25Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: David Sweetman, Jamie Telfer
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 132Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Colin Fraser, Niall Tennant
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 241Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Peffermill
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 371Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Men Development Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 306Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Rubislaw
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 452Quasar Hockey Club Men 1Unknown
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 212Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
North District Women Development BGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 410Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Rubislaw
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)01Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4118Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 124University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: David Beattie, Jamie Johnston
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 153Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Andrew Meikle
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 139Gordonians Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Phill Webb, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 127FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Bught Park
Umpires: Gavin Allan, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I110Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Chris Lye, Arnie Sathiy
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 127Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Colin Fraser
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I08Grange Hockey Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Richard Oakenfull, Blair Thomson
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I05Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IMary Erskine's School
Umpires: David Sweetman, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 109Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Tim Hart
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I32Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Katie Howie
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 141Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Gavin Cruickshanks
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 131Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Sarah Wilson | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I51Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Jack Malone
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I43Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Peter Fraser
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 123University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, karen Thomson
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 109Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, James Adshead
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I32Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Megan Shand, Raymond Nelson
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I20Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Kevin Donachie
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I08Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I15Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Maggie Conacher, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I02Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Anna Watson, Douglas McEwan
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I13Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Scott Baird
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I110The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Countesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Sam Cowan
Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 205Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIDawson Park
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 280George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 330Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 130Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 221Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 118Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IKing George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I19Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 273Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 233Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 230Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 230Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 205Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 222Grange Hockey Mens 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 243Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 251Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 251Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 221The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 154Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3St Columba's School
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3121Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s13Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 204Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 133Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 421Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 191Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 161Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 150Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 706Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2PPGiffnock Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 224Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5015Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Titwood
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 612Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 200Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 Dev15Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Titwood
North District Women Development AQuasar Hockey Club Ladies 1PPAberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development A Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 330Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 102Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsRubislaw
North District Women Division 1Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 213Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Friday, Oct 29, 2021
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I44Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
Umpires: Rosina Barton, Norman Springford
Tuesday, Oct 26, 2021
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 110Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Forthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Steven Hopper, James Adshead
Sunday, Oct 24, 2021
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I71Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IWoodmill High School
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Kristie Burnett
Men's Scottish CupStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 150Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1WALKOVER
Women's District CupArdrossan Academy Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 150Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's District CupHighland Hockey Club Ladies 206The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 3Bught Park Astro
Women's Scottish Cup Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II04Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Norman Springford, Paul Bowyer
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I43Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Liam Geach, Arnie Sathiy
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I26Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Peter Fraser | Umpire Coach: Helen Henderson
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 108Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Duncan Service, Lewis White
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 141Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 181Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Jamie Telfer
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I100Highland Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Mark Greenwood
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I63Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IFettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Duncan Ruzzak
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 152Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Ross Anderson | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 123Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Tim Hart, Fraser Bell
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 100Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Hillhead
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Kerry Nicol
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I44Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, karen Thomson
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 133Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Raymond Nelson
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I22Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Norman Springford, Maggie Conacher
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 113University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IRubislaw
Umpires: David Humphreys, Ian Moss
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 160Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Scott Baird, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I11Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IDalnacraig
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Katie Howie
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 121Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Tahirah Yousaf | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I01Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Jack Malone
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 303Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 251Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 104Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Goldenacre
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II02Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 240Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I110Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 240Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 130Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IBught Park
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 201Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 250University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 232The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 201Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 310Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 202Grange Hockey Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 207Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 2110Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 331Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 341Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 161Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 321Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Titwood
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 209Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 305Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGarscube
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 3110Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Lower Windyedge
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sOld Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 423Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 442Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 1Hutchesons Grammar School
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 122Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 105Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 543Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 222Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 550Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 450Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 412Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Sunday, Oct 17, 2021
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 122Gordonians Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Tim Hart
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 132Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Norman Springford
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 142Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Jamie Telfer
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I41University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Duncan Service, Arnie Sathiy
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 136Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IBught Park Astro
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Ross Dixon
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 112Gordonians Mens IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Tim Hart, Scott Baird
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 124Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: David Beattie, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 107FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Meggetland
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueStrathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 160Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Colin Fraser
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I03Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Sam Cowan
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 102Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Jamie Telfer | Umpire Coach: John Heron
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I33Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Ross Anderson
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 150Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Katie Howie, Kristie Burnett | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 121Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, David Humphreys
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 104Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Megan Shand | Umpire Coach: Anne Wotherspoon
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I80Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Andrew Duncan
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I41Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: William Dunlop
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I50University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Norman Springford, Paul Bowyer
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 124Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IRubislaw
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Helen Henderson
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I100Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Douglas McEwan
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I12Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Alexander Fedenczuk
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I10Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Ellie Summers | Umpire Coach: Aileen Ross
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II21Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 280Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 205Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 210Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 311Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Peffermill
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 220Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IFettes College
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 213Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Meggetland
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 100Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1King George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 211Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 242Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 230Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 271Grange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 200Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 2190Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 214Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 120Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 331The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Peffermill
West District Men Division 1Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 302Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
West District Men Division 1Ayr Hockey Club Mens 152Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 2Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 191Anchor Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
North District Women Division 1Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1sts21Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 212Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Thursday, Oct 14, 2021
Women's Scottish CupStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 108Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Douglas McEwan
Monday, Oct 11, 2021
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 111Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Greig Cunningham
Sunday, Oct 10, 2021
Men's District Cup Grange Hockey Mens 280Fidra Lions Hockey Club Mens 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's District CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 202Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Mens 271Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Men's District Cup Shetland Hockey Club Shetland Men's010Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
Men's District Cup Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 230Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Reserve CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens 324Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Mary Erskine's School
Men's Reserve CupDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 333Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 4Woodmill High School
Men's Reserve CupGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 308Grange Hockey Mens 4 Cup (league 5s}Garscube
Men's Reserve Cup Perthshire Hockey Club Mens 3120The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Kilgraston School
Men's Scottish CupErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I51FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Ross Dixon, Duncan Service
Men's Scottish CupInverleith Hockey Club Mens I150Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Fraser Munro, Douglas McEwan
Men's Scottish Cup Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 112Gordonians Mens IKilgraston School
Umpires: Chris Lye, Peter Gillespie
Women's District CupHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 312Clydesdale Western Ladies 4Upper Windyedge
Women's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies III05Shetland Hockey Club Ladies 1WALKOVER
Women's District CupGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 350Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IIWALKOVER
Women's District CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 416Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 5Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's District CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 40
(1)
0
(4)
Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 6Peffermill
Women's District CupPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies II03Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 3Strathallan School
Women's Scottish Cup The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 21
(3)
1
(4)
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IITipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 206Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: EHF 3, Maggie Conacher
Women's Scottish CupDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I70Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2Dalnacraig
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Lewis Beer
Women's Scottish CupEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I80Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Caroline Ellice, Paul Bowyer
Women's Scottish CupUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 109Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IStepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ellie Summers, James Adshead
Women's Scottish CupGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I40Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, EHF 2
Women's Scottish Cup Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 224Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGarscube
Umpires: Jamie Johnston, Keith Joss
Women's Scottish Cup Highland Hockey Club Ladies 124Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Bught Park
Umpires: Gavin Allan, Stuart Fisk
Women's Scottish CupUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I50Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's Scottish CupThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 192Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Megan Shand
Women's Scottish CupGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2014Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Brogan Sinclair
Women's Scottish CupGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I60Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1St Georges College
Umpires: karen Thomson
Women's Scottish CupPerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I31Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Strathallan School
Umpires: Kevan Tate, GUEST 1
Women's Scottish CupKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 202Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Graham Beveridge
Women's Scottish Cup Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 108Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Anna Watson, Raymond Nelson
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I34University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Riverside Sports Grounds
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 314Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Countesswells
North District Men Development Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 308Gordonians Mens 4Countesswells
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
North District Women Development B Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 502Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)11Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)05Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
Saturday, Oct 09, 2021
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I80Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Duncan Service, Mark Greenwood
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I11Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens ILinlithgow Academy
Umpires: Liam Geach, Arnie Sathiy
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 133Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Garscube
Umpires: Scott Baird, Gordon Loudon
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 172Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 102Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Phill Webb, Colin Fraser
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 161Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Fraser Bell, Matthew Deighan
Men's PremiershipClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 134Inverleith Hockey Club Mens ITitwood
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Tim Hart
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I44Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, EHF 2
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I09Grange Hockey Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Blair Thomson
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 122Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Ross Anderson, Martin Monaghan
Men's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 132Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IPeffermill
Umpires: Fraser Munro, David Sweetman
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1010Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IHillhead
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Helen Henderson
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I41Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Steven Hopper, David Humphreys
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 142Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Meggetland
Umpires: Megan Shand, Nathan Forrest
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 123Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Niall Tennant
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I60University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Norman Springford
Women's PremiershipClydesdale Western Ladies 140Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITitwood
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, EHF 3
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 112Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson
Women's PremiershipThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 190Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPeffermill
Umpires: Tahirah Yousaf, Caroline Ellice
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I21Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Claire MacEwen, Sarah Couper
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I13Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Kevan Tate, Kerry Nicol
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 330Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 102The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 231Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IITitwood
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 312Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2Titwood
Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 211Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Highland Hockey Club Ladies 150Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2CONCEDED
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I01Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 213Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 103University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Linlithgow Academy
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 241Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 233Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 334The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 252Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 230Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 211Grange Hockey Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 202Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 351Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
North District Men Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 111Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1The meadows
North District Men Division 1 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 122Gordonians Mens 2Unknown
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 331Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s90Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 223Ayr Hockey Club Mens 2King George V Park
North District Women Division 1 Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 232Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Robert Gordon's College (Countesswells)
Thursday, Oct 07, 2021
Women's National LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 104Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: James Adshead, Douglas McEwan | Umpire Coach: Greig Cunningham
Wednesday, Oct 06, 2021
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I26Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IKilgraston School
Umpires: karen Thomson, Norman Springford
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 122Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2St Columba's School
Monday, Oct 04, 2021
Women's PremiershipHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 105Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies IUpper Windyedge
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Kevan Tate
Sunday, Oct 03, 2021
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I10Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I03Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Tim Hart, Richard Oakenfull
Men's Scottish CupHighland Hockey Club Mens 112Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
Umpires: Stuart Fisk, Gavin Allan
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I30Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Megan Shand
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 212Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 202Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 242Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Garscube
North District Men DevelopmentGordonians Mens 432Gordonians Mens 3Countesswells
North District Men Development Highland Hockey Club Mens 2VAberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2Bught Park
North District Men DevelopmentAberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 250Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 203Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2nds04Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 3Unknown
North District Women Development B Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Yellow)01Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 5Unknown
North District Women Development B Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 316Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
Saturday, Oct 02, 2021
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I52Gordonians Mens IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: David McDonald, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 116Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Bught Park
Umpires: Colin Fraser, David Beattie
Men's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 136FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Blair Thomson, Sam Cowan
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 101Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens IMeggetland
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, karen Thomson
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I17Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Dawson Park
Umpires: Gavin Cruickshanks, Fraser Munro
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I34Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Ross Anderson | Umpire Coach: Duncan Ruzzak
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 100Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Phill Webb, Jeremy Sharman
Women's National LeagueFjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I40Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Norman Springford
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I22Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Theo Upton, Harry Byers
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I70University of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1St Georges College
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Ellie Summers
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I12Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IDawson Park
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Caroline Ellice
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I20Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Kristie Burnett, Sarah Wilson
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I18Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Scott Baird
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I15Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: David Humphreys, William Dunlop
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I13The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Old Anniesland
Umpires: Megan Shand, Sarah Couper
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I01Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Peffermill
Umpires: Anna Watson, Tahirah Yousaf | Umpire Coach: Jean Duncan
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 212Waverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 1Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 305Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 3Titwood
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2010Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Garscube
Women's Championship LeagueGeorge Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 111Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Goldenacre
Women's Championship LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies II21The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 215Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAuchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 261Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Accies Astro Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 260Ayr Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 220Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 120Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 322Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 211Grange Hockey Mens 3Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 243Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2120Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 212Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Inverleith Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 226Grange Hockey Mens 2Old Anniesland
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 323Inverleith Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 1VGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 113Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 1Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 105Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
West District Men Division 1Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 340Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 1Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 200Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 3Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 322Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 3Auchenhowie
West District Men Division 1Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 370Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 460Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2sUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 414Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 105Glasgow High Kelvinside Mens Hockey Club Mens 1King George V Park
West District Men Division 2East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 100Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 5Duncanrig High School
West District Men Division 2Anchor Hockey Club Mens 104Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 4ON-X Linwood (Sport and Community Centre)
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 642Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 5Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 240Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 704Stepps Hockey Club Mens 2Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 224Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 5Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 3015Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 4Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 3Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 210Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 4King George V Park
North District Women Development A Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 110Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Unknown
North District Women Development BAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 4011Gordonians Merlins Gordonians (Blue)Unknown
North District Women Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 112Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsMeadows Sports Centre
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 112Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 1Portlethen Academy
Friday, Oct 01, 2021
Women's National LeagueStirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 112Perthshire Hockey Club Ladies IForthbank Hockey Pitch
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Douglas McEwan

September 2021

Thursday, Sep 30, 2021
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 111Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Stepps Playing Fields
Women's Championship LeagueGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 251George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Garscube
Wednesday, Sep 29, 2021
North District Women Division 1 Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 120Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 1stsPortlethen Academy
Sunday, Sep 26, 2021
North District Men Development Gordonians Mens 331Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 221Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 3Unknown
North District Men Development Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 2VGordonians Mens 4Unknown
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Hockey Club Ladies 224Highland Hockey Club Ladies 2Bucksburn Academy
North District Women Development AGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 311Aberdeen Bon Accord MBC Hockey Club Ladies 2Rubislaw
North District Women Development A Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Ladies 2nds13Quasar Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
North District Women Development BEllon Hockey Club Ladies 203Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 4Unknown
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I52Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Chris Lye, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I12Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Mark Greenwood, Ross Dixon
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I41Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Countesswells
Umpires: David Beattie, Blair Thomson
Men's National LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 116Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens IGarscube
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, James Adshead
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 161Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: Jamie Johnston, Paul Ruddock
Men's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Mens 123Inverleith Hockey Club Mens IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipHillhead Hockey Club Mens 112Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Kevan Tate
Men's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens I38Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens IDalnacraig
Umpires: Sam Cowan, Richard Oakenfull
Men's PremiershipDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens I23Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 1Woodmill High School
Umpires: Neil McAlpine, Jamie Telfer
Women's National LeagueAberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 103Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Stuart Fisk
Women's National LeagueStirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I10Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Gannochy Sports Centre
Umpires: Norman Springford, karen Thomson
Women's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 100Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Arnie Sathiy
Women's National LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Ladies I50Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Megan Shand, Nathan Forrest
Women's National LeagueUniversity of Strathclyde Women's Hockey Club Ladies 1010University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IStepps Playing Fields
Women's PremiershipGlasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies I40Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, Anna Watson
Women's PremiershipGordonians Merlins Gordonians I14Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ICountesswells
Umpires: Shaun Craig, Matthew Deighan
Women's PremiershipGlasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IOld Anniesland
Umpires: Sarah Couper, David Humphreys
Women's Championship LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 241George Heriots Former Pupils Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Women's Championship LeagueGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 205Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies 2WALKOVER
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 271Clydesdale Western Ladies 3Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 301Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Peffermill
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 115Clydesdale Western Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's Championship League 1Dundee University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I53Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 1Riverside Sports Grounds
Women's Championship League 1Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 231Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 2Old Anniesland
Women's Championship League 1Ayr Hockey Club Ladies I32Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
Women's Championship League 1Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 121Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2King George V Park
Women's Championship League 1Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies 222University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 230The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 3Titwood
Men's Regional LeagueDunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 222Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 3Woodmill High School
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 312Greenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueGlasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 202Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 2Garscube
Men's Regional LeagueKelburne Hockey Club Mens 205The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 2Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Men's Regional LeagueWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 203Edinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 2Auchenhowie
Men's Regional LeagueGrange Hockey Mens 280Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 234Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
North District Men Development Quasar Hockey Club Men 150Highland Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Hockey Club Mens 125Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 102Gordonians Mens 2Unknown
North District Men Division 1 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 125Aberdeen University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1The meadows
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 312Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1sGlasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 3Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 260Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
North District Women Division 1 Gordonians Merlins Gordonians 221Ellon Hockey Club Ladies 1Unknown
Friday, Sep 24, 2021
Women's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Ladies I60Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Douglas McEwan, karen Thomson
Sunday, Sep 19, 2021
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 315Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IIHutchesons Grammar School
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021
Men's National LeagueFMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 123University of St Andrews Hockey Club Men IDalnacraig
Umpires: Theo Upton, Gordon Loudon
Men's National LeagueEdinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 115Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 1Meggetland
Umpires: Chris Lye, Matthew Deighan
Men's National LeagueErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens I62Stepps Hockey Club Mens 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Ross Dixon
Men's National LeaguePerthshire Hockey Club Men's 162Highland Hockey Club Mens 1Kilgraston School
Umpires: Paul Ruddock, Martin Boag
Men's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Mens I23Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens IDawson Park
Umpires: Ian Diamond, Sam Cowan
Men's PremiershipInverleith Hockey Club Mens I22The Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 1Mary Erskine's School
Umpires: Jamie Telfer, Ross Anderson
Men's PremiershipEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens I11Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 1Peffermill
Umpires: David McDonald, Kristie Burnett
Men's PremiershipGrange Hockey Mens I82Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 1Fettes College
Umpires: Alexander Fedenczuk, Richard Oakenfull
Men's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Mens I73Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Martin Monaghan, Fraser Bell
Men's PremiershipKelburne Hockey Club Mens 131Dundee Wanderers Hockey Club Mens IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Greig Cunningham, Gavin Cruickshanks
Women's National LeagueGrange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I23Stirling University Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Emma Reid
Women's National LeagueGranite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 110Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 1Rubislaw
Umpires: Janice Moir, Claire MacEwen
Women's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I31Stirling Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Norman Springford, David Humphreys
Women's PremiershipGrove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies I12Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IDawson Park
Umpires: Kerry Nicol, Caroline Ellice
Women's PremiershipUddingston Hockey Club Ladies I12Glasgow University Women's Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: William Dunlop, Douglas McEwan
Women's PremiershipEdinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies I50Gordonians Merlins Gordonians IPeffermill
Umpires: Ellie Summers, Tim Hart
Women's PremiershipDundee Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I34Hillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 1Dalnacraig
Umpires: Sarah Couper, Kevan Tate
Women's PremiershipWestern Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 134Clydesdale Western Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Umpires: Anna Watson, Tahirah Yousaf
Women's PremiershipErskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I115The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Megan Shand, Sarah Wilson
Women's Championship LeagueWaverley Inveresk Trinity Hockey Club Ladies 117Edinburgh University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 2Edinburgh Academy Pitch
Women's Championship LeagueClydesdale Western Ladies 250Grove Menzieshill Hockey Club Ladies 2Hutchesons Grammar School
Women's Championship LeagueHillhead Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 201The Watsonian Hockey Club Ladies 2Upper Windyedge
Women's Championship League 1Falkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Ladies 111Glasgow High Kelvinside Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 2Linlithgow Academy
Women's Championship League 1Western Wildcats Hockey Club Ladies 210Highland Hockey Club Ladies 1Auchenhowie
Women's Championship League 1Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies 222Kinross Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes College
Women's Championship League 1University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women 240Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Ladies 2St. Andrews University
Men's Regional LeagueInverleith Hockey Club Mens 203Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 2Mary Erskine's School
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 311Dunfermline Carnegie Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 321Grange Hockey Mens 3Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueGreenock Morton Hockey Club Mens 121Glasgow University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Notre Dame High School
Men's Regional LeagueUddingston Hockey Club Mens 223Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Men's Regional LeagueThe Watsonian Hockey Club Men's 213Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 2Tipperlinn (George Watsons College)
Men's Regional LeagueEdinburgh University Men's Hockey Club Mens 221Grange Hockey Mens 2Peffermill
Men's Regional LeagueHillhead Hockey Club Mens 250Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Mens 2WALKOVER
West District Men Division 1Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 170Strathclyde University Mens Hockey Club Mens 2Hermitage Academy
West District Men Division 1Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 350Ayr Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 1Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 341Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 3Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 1Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 1s52Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 3Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 505Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 4Old Anniesland
West District Men Division 2Rottenrow Blue Sox Hockey Club Men's 2s44Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 1Glasgow Green National Hockey Centre
West District Men Division 2Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 450East Kilbride Hockey Club Mens 1Titwood
West District Men Division 3Giffnock Hockey Club Mens 242Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 6Eastwood High School
West District Men Division 3Uddingston Hockey Club Mens 534Dumfries Hockey Club Mens 2Uddingston Cricket and Sports Club
West District Men Division 3Ayr Hockey Club Mens 251Helensburgh Hockey Club Mens 2W J M Mowatt Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Stepps Hockey Club Mens 230Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5Stepps Playing Fields
West District Men Division 3Kelburne Hockey Club Mens 421Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 7Glasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
West District Men Division 3Western Wildcats Hockey Club Mens 442Clydesdale Hockey Club Mens 5 DevAuchenhowie
Sunday, Sep 12, 2021
Men's Regional LeagueClydesdale Hockey Club Mens 253Hillhead Hockey Club Mens 2Titwood
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021
Men's National LeagueUniversity of St Andrews Hockey Club Men I22Perthshire Hockey Club Men's 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Theo Upton, Martin Boag
Men's National LeagueFalkirk and Linlithgow Hockey Club Mens I02FMGM Monarchs Hockey Club Men's 1Linlithgow Academy
Umpires: Arnie Sathiy, Duncan Service
Men's National LeagueGordonians Mens I71Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1Countesswells
Umpires: David Beattie, Blair Thomson
Men's National LeagueStepps Hockey Club Mens 163Edinburgh Hockey Club Edinburgh Hockey Club Men's 1Stepps Playing Fields
Umpires: James Adshead, Paul Ruddock
Men's National LeagueHighland Hockey Club Mens 108Erskine Ste