Latest Results

Latest Results - Women's National League Division 2

Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I10 Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Matthew Deighan, Douglas McEwan
Saturday, Nov 09, 2019
University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IVUddingston Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Harry Byers, Grace Mulholland
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I50Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Laura McCabe
Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1PPKelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1POSTPONED
Umpires: Julia Caton, Mark Greenwood
Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I22Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Paul Bowyer
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 132Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Norman Springford, Arnie Sathiyamoorthy
Saturday, Nov 02, 2019
Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I32Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Laura McCabe
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I11Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Hillhead
Umpires: Simon Skinner, Julia Caton
Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1VUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Mark Greenwood
Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 108Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IHillhead
Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I20University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women ITweedbank
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Paul Bowyer
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I21Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Arnie Sathiyamoorthy, Steven Hopper
Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 113Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Janice Moir, Jeremy Sharman
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 112Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Alexander Fedenczuk
Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I32Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Norman Springford
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I32Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Harry Byers, Frank Morgan
Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I11Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Edinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Steven Hopper
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I31University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IInverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Norman Springford, Dean Rollo
Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I11Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Tweedbank
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Mark Greenwood
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IPPUddingston Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Danielle-Marie Caddick, Jeremy Sharman
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I20Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Paul Bowyer
University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I01Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Harry Byers, Colin Fraser
Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 102Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: William Dunlop, Laura McCabe
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 111Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Steven Hopper
Saturday, Oct 05, 2019
Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I20Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Fettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Ian Underwood
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I110Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Frank Morgan, Norman Springford
Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I02Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Arnie Sathiyamoorthy, Harry Byers
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 111University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women IMeggetland
Umpires: Aileen Ross, Grace Mulholland
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies I02Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies IAberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Ailsa Campbell, Jeremy Sharman
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 104Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies IGlasgow National Hockey Centre (GNHC)
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Tutu Osifodunrin
University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I25Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies ISt. Andrews University
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Norman Springford
Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies I10Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies IEdinburgh Academy Playing Fields
Umpires: Nathan Forrest, Frank Morgan
Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 106Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 1Aberdeen Sports Village
Umpires: Steven Hopper, Jeremy Sharman
Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies I30Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies IUddingston Cricket and Sports Club
Umpires: William Dunlop, Laura McCabe
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Grange Edinburgh Ladies Hockey Club Ladies I01Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Ladies IFettes Playing Fields
Umpires: Paul Bowyer, Frank Morgan
University of St Andrews Hockey Club Women I30Aberdeen University Womens Hockey Club Ladies 1St. Andrews University
Umpires: Danielle-Marie Caddick, Steven Hopper
Erskine Stewarts Melville Hockey Club Ladies I51Kelburne Hockey Club Ladies 1Inverleith Playing Fields
Umpires: Laura McCabe, Kerrie Craig
Fjordhus Reivers Hockey Club Ladies I22Inverleith Hockey Club Ladies ITweedbank
Umpires: Andrew Meikle, Norman Springford
Edinburgh Hockey Club Cala Ladies 112Uddingston Hockey Club Ladies IMeggetland
Umpires: Jeremy Sharman, Aileen Ross
Back to top