Latest Results
Division Filter
Please select a Division you would like to view.
-
- Men's District Cup
- Men's District Plate
- Men's National League
- Men's Premiership
- Men's Reserve Cup
- Men's Reserve Plate
- Men's Scottish Cup
- Men's Scottish Plate
- Premiership Play-Offs 21/22
- Scottish Cup Finals
- Women's District Cup
- Women's District Plate
- Women's National League
- Women's Premiership
- Women's Scottish Cup
- Women's Scottish Plate
- Women's Championship League
- Women's Championship League 1
- Men's Regional League
- North District Men Development
- North District Men Division 1
- West District Men Division 1
- West District Men Division 2
- West District Men Division 3
- Men's Indoor National 1
- Men's Indoor National 2
- Men's Indoor National 3
- Men's Indoor Regional League
- North District Women Development A
- North District Women Development B
- North District Women Division 1
- Women's Indoor National 2
- Women's Indoor National 1
- Women's Indoor National 3
Please select a month you would like to view.
Men's North Conference
Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Hockey Club Mens 1
Captain/manager: James Williams | m: 07872 866424 | e: [email protected]
Previous Matches Download Fixtures iCal
00:00 Saturday, Oct 17, 2020 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 P - P Rubislaw 15:20 Saturday, Oct 31, 2020 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 0 - 12 Aberdeen Sports Village 14:00 Saturday, Nov 07, 2020 Gordonians Mens I 1 - 4 Rubislaw 00:00 Saturday, Nov 14, 2020 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 3 - 4 Aberdeen Sports Village 00:00 Saturday, Nov 21, 2020 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 2 - 0 Meadows Sports Centre 14:00 Saturday, Nov 28, 2020 Gordonians Mens I 1 - 8 Rubislaw 00:00 Tuesday, Dec 01, 2020 Gordonians Mens I P - P Countesswells 00:00 Saturday, Dec 05, 2020 Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 0 - 4 Aberdeen Sports Village 14:15 Saturday, Dec 12, 2020 Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 1 - 1 Meadows Sports Centre
Captain/manager: James Williams | m: 07872 866424 | e: [email protected]
00:00 Saturday, Oct 17, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 | P - P | Rubislaw | ||
15:20 Saturday, Oct 31, 2020 | ||||
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 | 0 - 12 | Aberdeen Sports Village | ||
14:00 Saturday, Nov 07, 2020 | ||||
Gordonians Mens I | 1 - 4 | Rubislaw | ||
00:00 Saturday, Nov 14, 2020 | ||||
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 | 3 - 4 | Aberdeen Sports Village | ||
00:00 Saturday, Nov 21, 2020 | ||||
Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 | 2 - 0 | Meadows Sports Centre | ||
14:00 Saturday, Nov 28, 2020 | ||||
Gordonians Mens I | 1 - 8 | Rubislaw | ||
00:00 Tuesday, Dec 01, 2020 | ||||
Gordonians Mens I | P - P | Countesswells | ||
00:00 Saturday, Dec 05, 2020 | ||||
Granite City Wanderers Hockey Club Mens 1 | 0 - 4 | Aberdeen Sports Village | ||
14:15 Saturday, Dec 12, 2020 | ||||
Ellon Hockey Club Mens 1 | 1 - 1 | Meadows Sports Centre |